Next game

2018-12-08 15:00


Riihimäen Cocks
-
ZTR Zaporozhye

Poll

Which team will win Baltic Handball League 2019?

BHL 2017/2018 Statistics

Nr. Player Team GP G 7m W 2m D
1 Arturs LAZDINŠ Celtnieks Riga 10 95 11/10 2 0 0
2 Nico RÖNNBERG Riihimäen Cocks 14 84 28/24 5 2 0
3 Oleksii GANCHEV ZTR Zaporozhye 14 82 0/0 0 4 1
4 Henri SILLASTE Põlva Serviti 14 82 33/26 0 2 0
5 Artur RUDZ SKA Minsk 14 80 16/13 2 4 0
6 Laurynas PALEVIČIUS Dragunas Klaipeda 12 74 27/24 0 4 0
7 Anatolii CHEZLOV Põlva Serviti 14 70 0/0 6 11 0
8 Carl-Eric UIBO Põlva Serviti 14 68 0/0 4 4 0
9 Tomas BERNATAVIČIUS VHC Šviesa Vilnius 10 67 6/5 4 12 1
10 Andrii AKIMENKO ZTR Zaporozhye 12 65 21/14 4 5 0
11 Teemu TAMMINEN Riihimäen Cocks 14 64 14/11 5 6 1
12 Valdas DRABAVIČIUS VHC Šviesa Vilnius 10 63 12/8 3 2 0
13 Modestas ŠTAROLIS Granitas-Karys Kaunas 12 62 3/2 3 7 0
14 Austris TUMINSKIS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 10 61 22/17 3 5 1
15 Kaspar LEES HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 12 60 9/5 1 1 0
16 Žanas Gabrielius VIRBAUSKAS Dragunas Klaipeda 12 59 15/10 2 3 0
17 Mindaugas URBONAS Granitas-Karys Kaunas 12 59 19/14 3 3 0
18 Nils KREICBERGS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 12 57 2/1 4 6 0
19 Mikita VAILUPAU SKA Minsk 12 57 13/9 1 1 0
20 Dmytro ARTEMENKO ZTR Zaporozhye 14 52 0/0 0 5 0
21 Mikita YERMASHEVICH HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 11 52 11/9 3 4 0
22 Aliaksandr BACHKO Riihimäen Cocks 14 50 0/0 3 3 0
23 Paulius ŠARKAUSKAS Granitas-Karys Kaunas 12 50 2/0 2 5 0
24 Abdel Djalil MACHOU HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 10 50 6/4 3 5 0
25 Oleksandr TILTE ZTR Zaporozhye 14 46 22/15 6 9 1
26 Bojan ZUPANJAC Riihimäen Cocks 13 45 19/17 2 5 1
27 Kristjan MUUGA Põlva Serviti 14 44 0/0 2 3 0
28 Robert LÕPP Viljandi HC 7 44 6/2 3 6 0
29 Vitalie NENITA Riihimäen Cocks 14 43 0/0 0 3 0
30 Maksym KARAMYSHEV ZTR Zaporozhye 14 42 0/0 3 4 0
31 Hendrik VARUL Põlva Serviti 14 41 0/0 1 6 0
32 Davor BASARIC Riihimäen Cocks 14 40 0/0 4 2 0
33 Martin GRIŠTSUK Põlva Serviti 13 38 11/6 0 2 0
34 Vladyslav DONTSOV SKA Minsk 12 37 0/0 4 3 1
35 Maksim SONCHYK SKA Minsk 15 37 0/0 3 3 0
36 Roman AIZATULLOV Põlva Serviti 12 36 0/0 4 4 0
37 Egils POLITERS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 12 36 0/0 8 11 0
38 Lukas VANAGAS Dragunas Klaipeda 12 36 0/0 4 5 0
39 Dmytro YANKOVSKYI HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 12 36 0/0 3 3 0
40 Marko SLASTINOVSKI HC Tallinn 10 36 17/12 2 0 0
41 Vaidas DREVINSKAS Granitas-Karys Kaunas 12 35 0/0 4 5 0
42 Lauris EGLITIS Celtnieks Riga 10 34 0/0 2 3 0
43 Markus VIITKAR HC Tallinn 10 34 4/1 6 2 0
44 Emils KURZEMNIEKS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 12 32 0/0 0 3 0
45 Roni SYRJÄLÄ Riihimäen Cocks 14 32 0/0 3 0 0
46 Indrek NORMAK HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 11 32 7/5 6 7 1
47 Enrico ANTON HC Tallinn 9 32 15/11 1 0 0
48 Oskars ARAJS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 8 31 6/6 5 8 1
49 Karolis ANTANAVIČIUS VHC Šviesa Vilnius 8 29 3/2 2 5 0
50 Mikalai ALIOKHIN SKA Minsk 12 29 5/5 5 2 0
51 Laurynas SIMONAVIČIUS Dragunas Klaipeda 12 28 0/0 2 2 0
52 Aliaksandr PADSHYVALAU SKA Minsk 8 28 1/1 2 4 0
53 Kristo VOIKA Viljandi HC 3 28 7/5 1 2 0
54 Kristo JÄRVE Viljandi HC 8 27 4/3 3 5 0
55 Roberts FREIBERGS Celtnieks Riga 10 27 9/5 4 10 0
56 Hleb HARBUZ SKA Minsk 5 27 10/7 0 0 0
57 Benas BUTKUS Dragunas Klaipeda 12 26 0/0 2 6 0
58 Karolis GRIGAS Granitas-Karys Kaunas 12 26 0/0 3 3 0
59 Uladzislau KRYVENKA SKA Minsk 14 26 0/0 0 0 0
60 Rihards LEJA Celtnieks Riga 9 26 0/0 3 4 0
61 Andis ERMANIS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 12 25 0/0 0 0 0
62 Kristjan KOOVIT Viljandi HC 10 25 0/0 7 10 1
63 Robin OBERG HC Tallinn 6 25 1/1 3 2 0
64 Nikita PANČENKO ZRHK Tenax Dobele 12 25 2/2 2 1 0
65 Manvydas LAZAUSKAS Granitas-Karys Kaunas 10 24 0/0 3 8 0
66 Tadas BUČINSKAS Granitas-Karys Kaunas 12 23 0/0 2 4 0
67 Sergei RODJUKOV Viljandi HC 10 23 14/11 0 7 0
68 Ivan BURZAK ZTR Zaporozhye 12 22 0/0 4 2 0
69 Yury LUKYANCHUK Riihimäen Cocks 11 22 0/0 3 9 1
70 Aliaksandr PATSYKAILIK Riihimäen Cocks 8 22 0/0 0 0 0
71 Aliaksei USHAL SKA Minsk 14 22 0/0 6 11 1
72 Viktar ZAITSAU Riihimäen Cocks 14 22 0/0 4 6 0
73 Rauno AUS HC Tallinn 8 21 0/0 0 1 0
74 Viachaslau BOKHAN SKA Minsk 8 21 0/0 3 5 0
75 Lukas JUŠKENAS Dragunas Klaipeda 12 21 0/0 0 0 0
76 Rosvaldas RAMUNIS VHC Šviesa Vilnius 8 21 0/0 1 2 0
77 Sander Sven ANNULA HC Tallinn 7 20 0/0 4 4 0
78 Andrei KHAPAL Viljandi HC 4 20 0/0 0 6 1
79 Ievgen KONSTANTINOV ZTR Zaporozhye 14 20 0/0 2 2 0
80 Martin NERUT HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 10 20 0/0 3 2 0
81 Nils MIKELSONS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 12 19 0/0 0 2 1
82 David MAMPORIA HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 12 19 2/2 1 1 0
83 Raigo PENNULA HC Tallinn 9 18 0/0 1 7 0
84 Arturas ŠVILPA VHC Šviesa Vilnius 10 18 0/0 0 3 0
85 Modestas VAITEKUNAS Dragunas Klaipeda 12 18 0/0 1 1 0
86 Anton BAROUSKI HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 12 17 0/0 4 9 2
87 Eduard KRAVCHENKO ZTR Zaporozhye 12 17 0/0 0 1 0
88 Kaspars LISOVSKIS Celtnieks Riga 7 17 0/0 0 0 0
89 Rainer KELK HC Tallinn 7 16 0/0 5 8 1
90 Madis PARIK Viljandi HC 8 16 0/0 0 2 0
91 Roman SEVERYN ZTR Zaporozhye 12 16 0/0 4 10 1
92 Raiko RUDISSAAR Põlva Serviti 13 16 6/5 0 0 0
93 Mindaugas BARZDENIS Granitas-Karys Kaunas 10 15 1/0 6 8 0
94 Karolis BLIUVAS Dragunas Klaipeda 12 15 1/0 0 1 0
95 Gintaras CIBULSKIS Dragunas Klaipeda 10 15 0/0 0 0 0
96 Igors IGNATEVS Celtnieks Riga 10 15 0/0 0 0 0
97 Mikk VARIK Viljandi HC 10 15 0/0 0 1 0
98 Simon DRÕGIN Viljandi HC 7 15 3/2 0 0 0
99 Jovydas JURAŠIUS VHC Šviesa Vilnius 10 14 0/0 1 3 0
100 Uladzislau KULESH SKA Minsk 3 14 0/0 1 0 0
101 Elvijs LAZDA ZRHK Tenax Dobele 12 14 0/0 0 0 0
102 Veiko LUIK HC Tallinn 5 14 0/0 0 1 0
103 Tadas TUMOSAS VHC Šviesa Vilnius 7 14 0/0 0 1 0
104 Andre UDD Riihimäen Cocks 9 14 0/0 1 0 0
105 Ivan BROUKA SKA Minsk 6 13 0/0 0 1 0
106 Marek KARU HC Tallinn 10 13 0/0 1 0 0
107 Lukas SIMENAS Dragunas Klaipeda 9 13 0/0 3 2 0
108 Alain Romero EYEBE II Dragunas Klaipeda 7 12 0/0 3 1 0
109 Henri HIIEND Põlva Serviti 14 12 0/0 0 1 0
110 Aliaksandr SOTNIK SKA Minsk 11 12 0/0 1 1 0
111 Theo WESTERLUND Riihimäen Cocks 6 12 0/0 1 2 0
112 Viktor KOVALENKO Riihimäen Cocks 11 11 0/0 1 2 0
113 Uku-Tanel LAAST HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 7 11 0/0 2 3 1
114 Sander SARAPUU Põlva Serviti 14 11 1/0 1 1 0
115 Aliaksandr TSITOU Riihimäen Cocks 14 11 0/0 5 8 0
116 Šarunas UGIANSKIS Dragunas Klaipeda 12 11 0/0 3 6 0
117 Lukas FEOKTISTOVAS Granitas-Karys Kaunas 10 11 1/1 1 2 0
118 Yulyan HIRYK SKA Minsk 8 10 1/0 1 0 0
119 Matas MECELICA VHC Šviesa Vilnius 8 10 0/0 4 8 0
120 Ritvars BALCERIS Celtnieks Riga 7 10 6/3 1 1 0
121 Risto KIIL HC Tallinn 10 9 0/0 2 3 0
122 Arturs KLAVINŠ Celtnieks Riga 9 9 0/0 0 1 0
123 Mantas REINYS Granitas-Karys Kaunas 12 9 0/0 0 4 0
124 Antti ROGENBAUM HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 12 9 0/0 0 1 0
125 Arvydas BUČIUS Dragunas Klaipeda 8 8 0/0 1 2 0
126 Ruslan HONCHAROV ZTR Zaporozhye 5 8 0/0 0 6 1
127 Dzmitry KHMIALKOU SKA Minsk 8 8 0/0 0 1 0
128 Maxym STRELNIKOV ZTR Zaporozhye 14 8 0/0 1 4 0
129 Martin ALLIKALT Viljandi HC 10 8 1/1 0 2 0
130 Marius KAIRYS Granitas-Karys Kaunas 12 7 0/0 1 0 0
131 Oleksii SHCHERBAK ZTR Zaporozhye 10 7 0/0 0 2 0
132 Mikhail ZHYLA SKA Minsk 6 7 0/0 2 2 0
133 Vladyslav ZALEVSKIY ZTR Zaporozhye 6 7 1/1 0 2 0
134 Denys ISANCHUK ZTR Zaporozhye 12 6 0/0 4 10 1
135 Aliaksei KHADKEVICH SKA Minsk 7 6 0/0 0 1 0
136 Aleksandrs KRASTINŠ ZRHK Tenax Dobele 12 6 0/0 0 4 0
137 Kristaps KRIVMANIS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 5 6 0/0 3 3 0
138 Mark LÕPP Viljandi HC 7 6 0/0 1 0 0
139 Artsiom RABUSHKA SKA Minsk 11 6 1/0 1 6 0
140 Antons ŠULEIKO ZRHK Tenax Dobele 7 6 0/0 0 1 0
141 Kaimar LEES HC Tallinn 3 6 4/2 1 0 0
142 Aivars ČIKUTS Celtnieks Riga 8 5 0/0 1 4 1
143 Üljo PIHUS Põlva Serviti 12 5 0/0 2 5 0
144 Tadas RASAKEVIČIUS VHC Šviesa Vilnius 7 5 0/0 2 4 1
145 Tomas VALIULIS Granitas-Karys Kaunas 12 5 0/0 4 5 0
146 Bogdan VUKOICIC HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 6 5 0/0 1 1 0
147 Kristupas GOŠTAUTAS VHC Šviesa Vilnius 3 4 0/0 0 0 0
148 Ingus Kristians JONUŠKA ZRHK Tenax Dobele 7 4 0/0 0 0 0
149 Guntars LEJNIEKS Celtnieks Riga 9 4 0/0 3 5 0
150 Marten MITT HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 12 4 0/0 0 0 0
151 Julius ŠEIBOKAS VHC Šviesa Vilnius 10 4 0/0 5 4 0
152 Johannes TREIMANIS HC Tallinn 8 4 0/0 1 1 0
153 Intars JOMANTS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 6 3 0/0 0 2 0
154 Jorma KÄSPER HC Tallinn 5 3 0/0 1 1 0
155 Ivars LACIS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 12 3 0/0 0 0 0
156 Hleb LEUKHIN SKA Minsk 6 3 0/0 0 5 0
157 Sergii LIUBCHENKO Põlva Serviti 10 3 0/0 0 1 0
158 Dmitrijs PETUHOVS Celtnieks Riga 9 3 0/0 3 1 0
159 Raitis PURINŠ Celtnieks Riga 10 3 0/0 0 0 0
160 Siivo SOKK Põlva Serviti 13 3 0/0 0 0 0
161 Vitali VOROBJOV Viljandi HC 10 3 0/0 3 7 0
162 Sander AASMÄE Viljandi HC 10 2 0/0 0 1 0
163 Helvijs BUNKUS Celtnieks Riga 5 2 0/0 0 1 0
164 Lukas GURSKIS Granitas-Karys Kaunas 12 2 0/0 0 0 0
165 Ivan MAROZ SKA Minsk 9 2 0/0 0 1 0
166 Volodymyr MASLAK Viljandi HC 3 2 0/0 1 0 0
167 Laurynas PACEVIČIUS VHC Šviesa Vilnius 6 2 0/0 2 0 0
168 Sigmar SEERMANN HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 6 2 0/0 0 0 0
169 Robin SJÖMAN Riihimäen Cocks 8 2 0/0 0 3 0
170 Eston VARUSK Põlva Serviti 12 2 0/0 0 0 0
171 Tanel VILKS HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 7 2 0/0 0 0 0
172 Artem ZVIEZDOV ZTR Zaporozhye 14 2 0/0 6 5 0
173 Justinas BIEKŠA VHC Šviesa Vilnius 10 1 0/0 0 0 0
174 Aleksandr GRIŠIN VHC Šviesa Vilnius 7 1 0/0 0 0 0
175 Roman HONCHAROV ZTR Zaporozhye 2 1 0/0 0 0 0
176 Ernest IGNATENKO Dragunas Klaipeda 4 1 0/0 0 1 0
177 Ričards JABLONSKIS Celtnieks Riga 4 1 0/0 0 0 0
178 Mario KARUSE Põlva Serviti 9 1 0/0 2 1 0
179 Borys KRIUCHKOV ZTR Zaporozhye 14 1 0/0 0 0 0
180 Artis KRIŽJUS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 5 1 0/0 0 0 0
181 Indrek NEEME Põlva Serviti 9 1 0/0 6 5 0
182 Andrei NOVOSELOV Riihimäen Cocks 1 1 0/0 0 0 0
183 Matas PRANCKEVIČIUS VHC Šviesa Vilnius 10 1 0/0 0 0 0
184 Raiko ROOSNA Viljandi HC 8 1 0/0 0 0 0
185 Vitalii SHITSKO Riihimäen Cocks 13 1 0/0 0 0 0
186 Lukas SIMANAVIČIUS Dragunas Klaipeda 3 1 0/0 0 0 0
187 Žygimantas SINKEVIČIUS VHC Šviesa Vilnius 10 1 1/0 0 0 0
188 Benas VAICEKAUSKAS Dragunas Klaipeda 12 1 0/0 0 0 0
189 Mikk AASMAA HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 12 0 0/0 0 0 0
190 Toms ABELITE ZRHK Tenax Dobele 1 0 0/0 0 0 0
191 Andrius AKSIUTOVAS VHC Šviesa Vilnius 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
192 Kalle ALANDER Riihimäen Cocks 13 0 0/0 0 0 0
193 Uladzislau BELIKAU SKA Minsk 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
194 Ansis BILKŠTIS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
195 Normunds BLOME Celtnieks Riga 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
196 Eriks BLUMS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
197 Dmitrijs BRAZNIKOVS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 1 0 0/0 0 0 0
198 Arturs BURAČEVSKIS Celtnieks Riga 10 0 0/0 0 0 0
199 Mareks ČERNOUSOVS Celtnieks Riga 5 0 0/0 1 3 0
200 Ihar CHERNIKAU SKA Minsk 11 0 0/0 0 0 0
201 Mikita CHYZHYK SKA Minsk 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
202 Guntis CIEMATNIEKS Celtnieks Riga 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
203 Airijus ČYPAS VHC Šviesa Vilnius 5 0 0/0 0 0 0
204 Karolis DAMBRAUSKAS Granitas-Karys Kaunas 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
205 Anton DEREVIANKIN ZTR Zaporozhye 14 0 0/0 0 0 0
206 Emils GRANAUSKIS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
207 Karolis GURSKIS Granitas-Karys Kaunas 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
208 Karel HERMAS HC Tallinn 8 0 0/0 0 0 0
209 Renats HOVRATOVIČS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 9 0 0/0 0 0 0
210 Edgars ILJINIHS Celtnieks Riga 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
211 Ernestas JANČIUKAS VHC Šviesa Vilnius 2 0 0/0 0 0 0
212 Uldis JANSONS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 11 0 0/0 0 0 0
213 Ignas JONUŠKA VHC Šviesa Vilnius 2 0 0/0 0 1 0
214 Kristian KÄBI HC Tallinn 8 0 0/0 0 0 0
215 Tõnis KASE Põlva Serviti 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
216 Ingmar KASUK HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
217 Jaan KAUGE HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 2 0 0/0 0 0 0
218 Aliaksandr KHILKO SKA Minsk 4 0 0/0 0 0 0
219 Daniil KIRYCHENKA SKA Minsk 2 0 0/0 0 0 0
220 Kyrylo KORIELOV ZTR Zaporozhye 2 0 0/0 0 0 0
221 Uladzislau KOZEL SKA Minsk 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
222 Sergio-Silver KREEGIMAA HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 8 0 0/0 0 0 0
223 Kestutis KREMERIS Dragunas Klaipeda 10 0 0/0 3 4 0
224 Jürgen LEPPASSON Põlva Serviti 5 0 0/0 0 0 0
225 Ivars LIEPINŠ Celtnieks Riga 2 0 0/0 0 1 0
226 Denis LÕOKENE Põlva Serviti 9 0 0/0 0 0 0
227 Edijs MARCINKEVIČS Celtnieks Riga 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
228 Šarunas MIČIULIS Dragunas Klaipeda 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
229 Pavel MISKEVICH SKA Minsk 9 0 0/0 0 0 0
230 Giedrius MORKUNAS Riihimäen Cocks 11 0 0/0 0 0 0
231 Kiryl MUKASEI SKA Minsk 2 0 0/0 0 0 0
232 Mikola NAUM HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 11 0 0/0 0 0 0
233 Pavel NIAMKOU SKA Minsk 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
234 Yauheni NIKANOVICH SKA Minsk 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
235 Siim NORMAK HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 2 0 0/0 0 0 0
236 Rasmus OTS Viljandi HC 10 0 0/0 0 0 0
237 Benediktas PAKALNIŠKIS Dragunas Klaipeda 12 0 0/0 0 0 0
238 Peeter PARIK Viljandi HC 7 0 0/0 0 0 0
239 Edmundas PELEDA VHC Šviesa Vilnius 10 0 0/0 0 0 0
240 Toms POPENS Celtnieks Riga 2 0 0/0 0 0 0
241 Armis PRISKUS HC Tallinn 8 0 0/0 0 0 0
242 Mattis RÄTSEP HC Tallinn 3 0 0/0 0 0 0
243 Normunds REIPS Celtnieks Riga 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
244 Andreas RIKKEN Põlva Serviti 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
245 Viachaslau SALDATSENKA SKA Minsk 5 0 0/0 0 0 0
246 Kiryl SAMOILA SKA Minsk 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
247 Rainer SEERMANN HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
248 Justas ŠEIBOKAS VHC Šviesa Vilnius 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
249 Vitali SEMENKOV HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
250 Kenneth SOO Põlva Serviti 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
251 Kaspars STRAUME ZRHK Tenax Dobele 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
252 Uladzislau SULALA SKA Minsk 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
253 Tadas SVEIKAUSKAS Granitas-Karys Kaunas 10 0 0/0 0 0 0
254 Tomas ŠVELPA Granitas-Karys Kaunas 12 0 0/0 0 0 0
255 Siimo TÄNAVOTS HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
256 Alfred TIMMO Põlva Serviti 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
257 Alex TOOM Viljandi HC 6 0 0/0 0 0 0
258 Jani TUOMINEN Riihimäen Cocks 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
259 Matsvei UDAVENIA SKA Minsk 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
260 Joel URBEL Viljandi HC 10 0 0/0 0 0 0
261 Edgars VADZITIS Celtnieks Riga 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
262 Jarmo VIKAT HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
263 Deivydas VIRBAUSKAS Granitas-Karys Kaunas 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
264 Maksim VYUNUK ZTR Zaporozhye 3 0 0/0 0 0 0
265 Stanislau YURCHA SKA Minsk 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
266 Ilya YUSHKEVICH SKA Minsk 2 0 0/0 0 1 0
267 Paulius ZERINGIS Granitas-Karys Kaunas 8 0 0/0 0 0 0
268 Yahor ZIALIONKA SKA Minsk 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
269 Janis ZVEJNIEKS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 0 0 0/0 0 0 0