Next game

2019-02-02 14:00


Dragunas Klaipeda
-
Põlva Serviti

Poll

Which team will win Baltic Handball League 2019?

BHL 2015/2016 Statistics

Nr. Player Team GP G 7m W 2m D
1 Ardo PUNA Põlva Serviti 13 82 26/20 0 0 0
2 Igor KOPISHINSKIY Dragunas Klaipeda 12 80 23/20 2 5 0
3 Vaidas DREVINSKAS Granitas Kaunas 14 77 11/8 5 7 0
4 Nico RÖNNBERG Riihimäen Cocks 14 74 5/3 5 1 0
5 Teemu TAMMINEN Riihimäen Cocks 12 73 37/33 3 11 2
6 Toms LIELAIS Tenax Dobele 12 66 0/0 2 3 0
7 Mikita VAILUPAU SKA Minsk 10 66 21/17 1 1 0
8 Valiantsin KURAN HC Meshkov Brest 10 65 13/12 2 4 0
9 Mindaugas URBONAS Granitas Kaunas 14 65 16/14 1 4 0
10 Kristo VOIKA Viljandi HC 12 64 19/17 2 12 0
11 Kristjan MUUGA Põlva Serviti 13 63 0/0 1 1 0
12 Ott VARIK Viljandi HC 12 62 8/2 3 2 0
13 Nils KREICBERGS Tenax Dobele 12 61 3/2 7 7 0
14 Arturs LAZDINŠ Celtnieks Riga 9 61 3/2 3 2 0
15 Artsiom SELVIASIUK HC Meshkov Brest 7 61 16/15 0 2 0
16 Karl TOOM Viljandi HC 12 60 0/0 0 1 0
17 Artis KURMENS HK Ogre/Miandum 8 60 12/11 2 4 1
18 Mindaugas DUMČIUS Dragunas Klaipeda 12 56 5/2 4 1 0
19 Uku-Tanel LAAST HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 12 55 17/13 2 6 0
20 Artsiom KULAK HC Meshkov Brest 6 50 0/0 2 3 0
21 Kaspar LEES HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 12 50 1/0 1 0 0
22 Paulius ORLOVSKIS Granitas Kaunas 12 50 0/0 3 6 0
23 Deivydas VIRBAUSKAS Granitas Kaunas 14 50 2/1 5 4 0
24 Vadim GAYDUCHENKO SKA Minsk 8 49 1/1 1 1 0
25 Marko SLASTINOVSKI HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 11 47 6/5 6 0 0
26 Vitalie NENITA Riihimäen Cocks 12 46 0/0 4 5 0
27 Arvis LAGANOVSKIS HK Ogre/Miandum 7 46 5/5 5 2 0
28 Andis ERMANIS Tenax Dobele 12 46 12/10 3 1 0
29 Egils POLITERS Tenax Dobele 12 44 0/0 5 8 0
30 Modestas ŠTAROLIS Granitas Kaunas 14 44 1/1 5 8 0
31 Artis LAGANOVSKIS HK Ogre/Miandum 10 44 3/3 4 1 0
32 Henri SILLASTE Põlva Serviti 11 41 0/0 1 1 0
33 Aliaksei SHYNKEL SKA Minsk 10 41 1/1 3 5 0
34 Victor KOVALENKO Riihimäen Cocks 12 40 1/0 1 2 0
35 Maksim SONCHYK SKA Minsk 8 40 0/0 3 4 1
36 Mikita YERMASHEVICH HC Vityaz Minsk 6 40 1/1 5 1 0
37 Aliaksandr PADSHYVALAU SKA Minsk 8 40 14/11 2 1 0
38 Kristo JÄRVE Viljandi HC 12 39 1/0 6 1 0
39 Kaupo LIIVA HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 11 38 0/0 5 5 0
40 Jani TUOMINEN Riihimäen Cocks 14 37 16/11 0 0 0
41 Aliaksandr BACHKO SKA Minsk 12 36 0/0 2 2 0
42 Uladzislau NAVUMUK HC Meshkov Brest 10 36 0/0 1 1 0
43 Andreas RIKKEN Põlva Serviti 13 36 0/0 5 6 0
44 Robin SJÖMAN Riihimäen Cocks 14 36 0/0 7 12 0
45 Aleksandrs KRASTINŠ Tenax Dobele 7 35 8/7 2 2 0
46 Dzianis KRYTSKI SKA Minsk 14 34 0/0 3 6 0
47 Andrei NOVOSELOV Riihimäen Cocks 14 34 0/0 0 0 0
48 Siarhei RADZIUKOU HC Vityaz Minsk 7 34 12/10 4 5 0
49 Dmytro YANKOVSKYI HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 10 33 1/0 1 2 0
50 Raiko RUDISSAAR Põlva Serviti 12 32 3/3 0 0 0
51 Hleb VAYAVODA HC Vityaz Minsk 6 32 9/7 2 1 0
52 Lauris EGLITIS Celtnieks Riga 9 31 0/0 6 6 0
53 Uladzislau KULESH SKA Minsk 6 29 0/0 0 1 0
54 Karl ROOSNA Viljandi HC 11 29 0/0 0 6 0
55 Kaspars STRAUME Tenax Dobele 12 29 0/0 2 3 0
56 Yury LUKYANCHUK Riihimäen Cocks 10 28 0/0 6 5 0
57 Ivan BROUKA SKA Minsk 6 27 0/0 2 5 1
58 Gheorghe SAFRONII Riihimäen Cocks 14 27 0/0 3 8 0
59 Lukas SIMENAS Dragunas Klaipeda 12 27 0/0 1 4 1
60 Mario KARUSE Põlva Serviti 13 27 8/4 3 6 0
61 Aliaksei SASULIN Celtnieks Riga 8 26 1/0 2 2 0
62 Sergii LIUBCHENKO Põlva Serviti 11 26 1/1 2 7 0
63 Artsem KARALEK SKA Minsk 6 25 0/0 4 4 1
64 Aliaksei KHADKEVICH SKA Minsk 8 25 0/0 5 7 1
65 Artsiom KRASUTSKI HC Vityaz Minsk 7 24 0/0 0 2 1
66 Andriy TERNOVYI Põlva Serviti 8 24 0/0 1 4 0
67 Edvinas VOROBJOVAS Dragunas Klaipeda 10 23 6/4 3 1 0
68 Aliaksandr PATSYKAILIK SKA Minsk 8 23 9/7 1 1 0
69 Indrek NORMAK HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 11 23 9/8 1 4 0
70 Roman AIZATULLOV Põlva Serviti 8 22 0/0 4 0 0
71 Eriks BLUMS Tenax Dobele 10 22 0/0 5 3 0
72 Paulius ŠARKAUSKAS Granitas Kaunas 13 22 0/0 2 5 1
73 Kristjan KOOVIT Viljandi HC 12 21 0/0 4 7 0
74 Mikk VARIK Viljandi HC 12 21 0/0 2 3 0
75 Robert LÕPP Viljandi HC 9 21 2/1 5 4 0
76 Viktor SKRYPAK HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 10 20 0/0 4 3 0
77 Dzintars DRAVNIEKS HK Ogre/Miandum 10 19 0/0 0 2 0
78 Henri HIIEND Põlva Serviti 13 19 0/0 6 4 0
79 Valdas JARUKAS Granitas Kaunas 14 19 0/0 6 5 0
80 Gražvydas JUŠKA Dragunas Klaipeda 8 19 0/0 1 1 0
81 Lukas JUŠKENAS Dragunas Klaipeda 12 19 0/0 0 0 0
82 Siivo SOKK Põlva Serviti 13 19 0/0 0 0 0
83 Marius KAIRYS Granitas Kaunas 12 18 0/0 3 2 0
84 Mikita LASHCHAKOU HC Meshkov Brest 8 18 0/0 4 5 0
85 Antti ROGENBAUM HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 12 18 0/0 7 2 0
86 Antti VALO Riihimäen Cocks 13 18 0/0 2 2 0
87 Maxim MOCHALOV HC Meshkov Brest 8 18 2/2 4 4 0
88 Yauheni KAVALCHUK HC Vityaz Minsk 9 17 0/0 4 3 0
89 Rihards LEJA Celtnieks Riga 8 17 0/0 0 1 0
90 Šarunas UGIANSKIS Dragunas Klaipeda 12 17 0/0 2 0 0
91 Kaimar LEES HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 12 17 1/1 0 0 0
92 Gabrielius VIRBAUSKAS Dragunas Klaipeda 4 17 2/1 1 1 0
93 Volodymyr MASLAK Celtnieks Riga 7 17 8/7 0 0 0
94 Renats HOVRATOVIČS Tenax Dobele 12 16 0/0 2 3 0
95 Ričards JABLONSKIS Celtnieks Riga 10 16 0/0 1 2 0
96 Remigijus VAIČIKAUSKAS Dragunas Klaipeda 10 16 0/0 6 5 0
97 Ilja ŽELNA HK Ogre/Miandum 10 16 0/0 7 7 0
98 Aliaksei BAKLAZHETS HC Vityaz Minsk 9 16 2/2 0 5 0
99 Arvydas BUČIUS Dragunas Klaipeda 10 15 0/0 1 2 0
100 Benas BUTKUS Dragunas Klaipeda 12 15 0/0 2 3 0
101 Roberts FREIBERGS Celtnieks Riga 8 15 0/0 3 0 0
102 Jorma KÄSPER HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 10 15 0/0 2 0 0
103 Anton LADUTSKA HC Vityaz Minsk 7 15 0/0 3 3 0
104 Žanis MALAHOVS Celtnieks Riga 10 15 0/0 2 0 0
105 Janis BAUZE HK Ogre/Miandum 10 14 0/0 1 6 1
106 Martinš DAVIDNIEKS HK Ogre/Miandum 6 14 0/0 4 3 0
107 Karolis STROPUS Dragunas Klaipeda 2 14 0/0 1 0 0
108 Paulius ZERINGIS Granitas Kaunas 14 14 0/0 2 6 0
109 Mindaugas BARZDENIS Granitas Kaunas 14 13 0/0 3 10 0
110 Indrek NAPSEP HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 12 13 0/0 0 3 0
111 Andrei YURYNOK SKA Minsk 4 13 0/0 2 4 0
112 Oskars ARAJS Tenax Dobele 2 13 1/1 1 0 0
113 Normunds BLOME Celtnieks Riga 4 12 1/0 1 1 1
114 Sandis LEPERS HK Ogre/Miandum 7 12 0/0 0 6 0
115 Roni SYRJÄLÄ Riihimäen Cocks 13 12 1/0 0 0 0
116 Andris POZNAKS HK Ogre/Miandum 7 12 1/1 2 2 0
117 Aivars ČIKUTS Celtnieks Riga 9 11 2/0 0 2 0
118 Artur KARVATSKI SKA Minsk 4 11 0/0 1 3 0
119 Eduard STRELETS SKA Minsk 12 11 0/0 0 0 0
120 Mikalai ALIOKHIN SKA Minsk 6 11 2/2 1 0 0
121 Siimo TÄNAVOTS HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 6 10 0/0 0 0 0
122 Hendrik VARUL Põlva Serviti 4 10 0/0 3 2 0
123 Andrei SATSIUK HC Vityaz Minsk 2 10 1/1 0 2 0
124 Karolis DAMBRAUSKAS Granitas Kaunas 10 9 0/0 1 3 0
125 Kristian JANSSON Riihimäen Cocks 14 9 0/0 4 2 0
126 Jaan KAUGE HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 12 9 0/0 4 7 0
127 Maksim KAZLOU HC Vityaz Minsk 7 9 0/0 0 2 0
128 Arturs KLAVINŠ Celtnieks Riga 7 9 0/0 0 0 0
129 Guntars LEJNIEKS Celtnieks Riga 8 9 0/0 5 5 0
130 Veiko LUIK Viljandi HC 9 9 0/0 3 2 0
131 Karolis GRIGAS Granitas Kaunas 13 8 0/0 2 0 0
132 Tõnu JÕKS Põlva Serviti 4 8 0/0 2 0 0
133 Gediminas VAITKUS Dragunas Klaipeda 8 8 0/0 2 3 0
134 Ivan YURKEVICH HC Vityaz Minsk 5 8 0/0 1 2 0
135 Karolis BLIUVAS Dragunas Klaipeda 6 7 0/0 0 0 0
136 Andrei KALIAROVICH Riihimäen Cocks 4 7 0/0 0 2 0
137 Kristaps KRIVMANIS Tenax Dobele 12 7 0/0 2 3 0
138 Mirza MIMIC Riihimäen Cocks 6 7 0/0 1 1 0
139 Indrek NEEME Põlva Serviti 13 7 0/0 5 7 0
140 Laurynas SIMONAVIČIUS Dragunas Klaipeda 8 7 0/0 0 0 0
141 Ritvars BALCERIS Celtnieks Riga 6 6 0/0 0 1 0
142 Raman BUBEN HC Meshkov Brest 10 6 0/0 2 1 0
143 Saulius KATKEVIČIUS Granitas Kaunas 6 6 0/0 1 0 0
144 Mark LÕPP Viljandi HC 10 6 0/0 0 2 0
145 Mindaugas MEŠKAUSKAS Dragunas Klaipeda 2 6 0/0 1 2 0
146 Andreas RÖNNBERG Riihimäen Cocks 8 6 0/0 2 18 0
147 Edgars VADZITIS Celtnieks Riga 3 6 1/0 1 2 0
148 Vitali YURKEVICH HC Vityaz Minsk 8 6 2/2 1 0 0
149 Dzmitry BABKEVICH HC Vityaz Minsk 5 5 0/0 1 4 0
150 Aleh HANTSAVICH HC Meshkov Brest 9 5 0/0 0 3 0
151 Miks KIRŠTEINS HK Ogre/Miandum 6 5 0/0 2 1 0
152 Carl-Eric UIBO Põlva Serviti 2 5 0/0 2 2 0
153 Viachaslau BOKHAN SKA Minsk 10 4 0/0 3 7 0
154 Guntis CIEMATNIEKS Celtnieks Riga 9 4 0/0 1 1 0
155 Emils KURZEMNIEKS Tenax Dobele 3 4 0/0 0 2 0
156 Ruslan SATSIUK HC Meshkov Brest 8 4 0/0 1 6 0
157 Ergo ROHI HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 5 4 2/2 0 0 0
158 Ansis BILKŠTIS Tenax Dobele 4 3 0/0 1 1 0
159 Pavel DARAFEYEU HC Meshkov Brest 8 3 0/0 4 2 0
160 Elvijs LAZDA Tenax Dobele 12 3 0/0 0 0 0
161 Mantas REINYS Granitas Kaunas 5 3 0/0 0 1 0
162 Aliaksandr APEIKIN HC Vityaz Minsk 6 2 0/0 1 2 0
163 Yahor BUDZEIKA HC Meshkov Brest 6 2 0/0 2 1 0
164 Edgars ILJINIHS Celtnieks Riga 3 2 0/0 1 0 0
165 Lukas JURYS Dragunas Klaipeda 4 2 0/0 0 0 0
166 Maksim LAPITSKI SKA Minsk 14 2 0/0 0 0 0
167 Manvydas LAZAUSKAS Granitas Kaunas 6 2 0/0 0 4 0
168 Dzmitry MIKUTS HC Meshkov Brest 2 2 0/0 0 3 0
169 Dmitrijs PETUHOVS Celtnieks Riga 7 2 0/0 0 0 0
170 Andrei TSYPAK HC Meshkov Brest 2 2 0/0 1 1 0
171 Evaldas VETA Granitas Kaunas 2 2 1/0 0 0 0
172 Janis JASAITIS HK Ogre/Miandum 7 2 1/1 0 0 0
173 Lauris RUTINŠ Celtnieks Riga 1 2 1/1 0 0 0
174 Uvis STRAZDINŠ HK Ogre/Miandum 6 2 1/1 0 0 0
175 Mikk AASMAA HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 10 1 0/0 0 0 0
176 Sander AASMÄE Viljandi HC 9 1 0/0 0 1 0
177 Aliaksandr AMELIANCHUK HC Meshkov Brest 3 1 0/0 0 0 0
178 Dzmitry BABICHAU HC Vityaz Minsk 1 1 0/0 0 1 0
179 Anton BAROUSKI SKA Minsk 10 1 0/0 2 0 0
180 Uldis JANSONS Tenax Dobele 12 1 0/0 0 0 0
181 Marek KOHV Viljandi HC 11 1 0/0 0 1 0
182 Sten MAASALU Viljandi HC 2 1 0/0 0 0 0
183 Nils MIKELSONS Tenax Dobele 6 1 0/0 0 0 0
184 Madis PARIK Viljandi HC 9 1 0/0 0 0 0
185 Andrei PAVLOVICH HC Vityaz Minsk 5 1 1/0 0 0 0
186 Aistis PAŽEMECKAS Dragunas Klaipeda 12 1 0/0 0 1 1
187 Vitalii SHITSKO Riihimäen Cocks 14 1 0/0 0 0 0
188 Valiantsin SILKO HC Meshkov Brest 8 1 0/0 0 1 0
189 Vitali VOROBJOV Viljandi HC 12 1 0/0 6 10 1
190 Kalle ALANDER Riihimäen Cocks 14 0 0/0 0 0 0
191 Aliaksei BABKO HC Meshkov Brest 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
192 Aurimas BALČIUNAS Granitas Kaunas 2 0 0/0 0 1 0
193 Arturs BELUNS HK Ogre/Miandum 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
194 Aigars BISENIEKS Tenax Dobele 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
195 Tadas BUČINSKAS Granitas Kaunas 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
196 Arturs BURAČEVSKIS Celtnieks Riga 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
197 Aliaksandr DANILEVICH HC Vityaz Minsk 2 0 0/0 0 0 0
198 Uldis DRONKA HK Ogre/Miandum 1 0 0/0 0 1 0
199 Ilya DUDARENEK HC Vityaz Minsk 1 0 0/0 0 0 0
200 Gints GRANDBERGS Tenax Dobele 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
201 Kantsantsin GRIBOV HC Vityaz Minsk 8 0 0/0 0 0 0
202 Renars GRIGOROVIČS HK Ogre/Miandum 1 0 0/0 0 0 0
203 Madars GRIGOROVIČS HK Ogre/Miandum 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
204 Lukas GURSKIS Granitas Kaunas 10 0 0/0 0 0 0
205 Igors IGNATEVS Celtnieks Riga 1 0 0/0 0 0 0
206 Intars JOMANTS Tenax Dobele 3 0 0/0 0 0 0
207 Kiryl KARPUK HC Meshkov Brest 3 0 0/0 0 0 0
208 Ingmar KASUK HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 9 0 1/0 0 0 0
209 Uladzimir KORSAK HC Meshkov Brest 8 0 0/0 0 0 0
210 Renars KOZLOVSKIS Tenax Dobele 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
211 Kestutis KREMERIS Dragunas Klaipeda 12 0 0/0 4 8 0
212 Andrei KUKHTSIN HC Vityaz Minsk 4 0 0/0 0 0 0
213 Ivars LACIS Tenax Dobele 12 0 0/0 0 0 0
214 Aliaksandr LANIN HC Vityaz Minsk 1 0 0/0 0 0 0
215 Vladyslav LAZARIUK Celtnieks Riga 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
216 Ernestas LENARTAVIČIUS Dragunas Klaipeda 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
217 Jürgen LEPPASSON Põlva Serviti 12 0 0/0 0 0 0
218 Yahor LIAKH HC Vityaz Minsk 1 0 0/0 0 0 0
219 Ivars LIEPINŠ Celtnieks Riga 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
220 Vadzim LISITSA HC Vityaz Minsk 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
221 Denis LÕOKENE Põlva Serviti 11 0 0/0 0 0 0
222 Mihkel-Matteus LUIK HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
223 Šarunas MIČIULIS Dragunas Klaipeda 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
224 Kiril MOROZOV Riihimäen Cocks 10 0 0/0 0 0 0
225 Mikola NAUM HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 7 0 0/0 0 0 0
226 Viktor NEDALIVKO HC Vityaz Minsk 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
227 Rasmus OTS Viljandi HC 12 0 0/0 0 0 0
228 Lauris OZOLINŠ HK Ogre/Miandum 9 0 0/0 0 0 0
229 Kristers OZOLS Tenax Dobele 4 0 0/0 0 0 0
230 Artsem PADASINAU SKA Minsk 12 0 0/0 0 0 0
231 Barys PAPLAUSKIY HC Meshkov Brest 4 0 0/0 0 0 0
232 Peeter PARIK Viljandi HC 6 0 0/0 0 0 0
233 Dzmitry PATOTSKI HC Meshkov Brest 4 0 0/0 0 0 0
234 Marko PETERSON Viljandi HC 2 0 0/0 0 1 0
235 Aurimas PETRAVIČIUS Granitas Kaunas 12 0 0/0 0 0 0
236 Raitis PURINŠ Celtnieks Riga 10 0 0/0 0 0 0
237 Dainis PUTRA Tenax Dobele 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
238 Eivydas RAČKAUSKAS Dragunas Klaipeda 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
239 Peteris RATNIEKS HK Ogre/Miandum 3 0 0/0 0 0 0
240 Gytis RIMKUS Dragunas Klaipeda 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
241 Dzianis SADOUSKI HC Vityaz Minsk 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
242 Viachaslau SALDATSENKA SKA Minsk 8 0 0/0 0 0 0
243 Arnolds SAMOHINS HK Ogre/Miandum 1 0 0/0 0 0 0
244 Rainer SEERMANN HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 2 0 0/0 0 0 0
245 Lukas SIMANAVIČIUS Dragunas Klaipeda 4 0 0/0 0 0 0
246 Rando-Juku SIRKAS HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
247 Andrei SOLOVYANCHIK HC Vityaz Minsk 1 0 0/0 0 0 0
248 Raimonds ŠTEINS Tenax Dobele 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
249 Edgars ŠTELFS Tenax Dobele 4 0 0/0 0 0 0
250 Arnolds STRAUME HK Ogre/Miandum 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
251 Kristaps STRAZDINŠ HK Ogre/Miandum 1 0 0/0 0 1 0
252 Tadas SVEIKAUSKAS Granitas Kaunas 13 0 0/0 0 0 0
253 Anton TEREKHOV HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 5 0 0/0 0 0 0
254 Helmuts TIHANOVS Celtnieks Riga 10 0 0/0 0 3 0
255 Joel URBEL Viljandi HC 11 0 0/0 0 0 0
256 Ilia USIK HC Meshkov Brest 5 0 0/0 1 0 0
257 Benas VAICEKAUSKAS Dragunas Klaipeda 12 0 0/0 0 0 0
258 Kristaps VANSOVIČS HK Ogre/Miandum 8 0 0/0 0 0 0
259 Eston VARUSK Põlva Serviti 12 0 0/0 0 0 0
260 Aliaksandr VASHKEVICH HC Vityaz Minsk 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
261 Andrei VASILEVICH HC Vityaz Minsk 1 0 0/0 0 0 0
262 Danila VIARHEICHYK HC Meshkov Brest 2 0 0/0 0 0 0
263 Jarmo VIKAT HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
264 Aliaksandr YURCHYK HC Meshkov Brest 10 0 0/0 0 0 0
265 Uladzislau ZAROZHNY HC Meshkov Brest 2 0 0/0 0 0 0
266 Janis ZVEJNIEKS Tenax Dobele 6 0 0/0 0 0 0