Poll

Which teams qualify from quarterfinals to Final 4?

BHL 2013/2014 Statistics

Nr. Player Team GP G 7m W 2m D
1 Ardo PUNA Põlva Serviti 15 117 22/17 0 1 0
2 Teemu TAMMINEN Riihimäen Cocks 16 113 6/5 7 11 2
3 Mikita YERMASHEVICH HC Vitjaz 12 101 14/10 3 3 0
4 Jürgen ROOBA HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 14 81 11/6 1 2 0
5 Pavel TURAEV Põlva Serviti 16 76 0/0 5 3 0
6 Uku-Tanel LAAST HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 12 74 21/15 6 2 0
7 Artsiom KULAK HC Vitjaz 14 67 0/0 2 2 0
8 Artsiom SELVIASIUK HC Meshkov Brest 16 65 0/0 12 5 0
9 Kristo VOIKA Riihimäen Cocks 16 63 12/9 9 14 0
10 Artis KURMENS Celtnieks/LSPA 10 63 10/10 2 5 0
11 Siarhei MIKHALCHUK HC Meshkov Brest 14 61 1/0 5 5 0
12 Arturs LAZDINS Celtnieks/LSPA 11 60 5/4 3 2 0
13 Aliaksandr BACHKO SKA Minsk 8 50 0/0 2 2 0
14 Zakhar HUSAKOU HC Meshkov Brest 13 50 6/4 1 3 0
15 Evaldas GRIEZE Dragunas Klaipeda 14 49 2/1 6 7 1
16 Aleh ASTRASHAPKIN HC Meshkov Brest 7 49 10/9 1 0 0
17 Darius JASINSKAS Dragunas Klaipeda 13 47 0/0 1 1 0
18 Henri SILLASTE Põlva Serviti 15 47 0/0 1 0 0
19 Aliaksandr BUIKEVICH HC Meshkov Brest 16 47 3/3 9 8 0
20 Artis LAGANOVSKIS Celtnieks/LSPA 14 46 0/0 4 6 0
21 Grazvydas JUSKA Dragunas Klaipeda 14 45 11/10 2 2 1
22 Aliaksandr PADSHYVALAU HC Vitjaz 9 44 2/1 1 3 0
23 Marko SLASTINOVSKI HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 12 44 2/1 5 5 1
24 Aliaksei SASULIN HC Vitjaz 13 43 0/0 0 1 0
25 Viktor SKRYPAK HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 15 43 0/0 9 11 0
26 Antti ROGENBAUM Riihimäen Cocks 16 42 0/0 5 3 0
27 Gheorghe SAFRONII Riihimäen Cocks 16 42 0/0 5 7 0
28 Antti VALO Riihimäen Cocks 16 42 1/1 2 5 0
29 Henri HIIEND Põlva Serviti 16 41 0/0 5 5 0
30 Andrei YURYNOK HC Vitjaz 12 41 0/0 4 5 0
31 Kristo JÄRVE Riihimäen Cocks 12 41 1/1 3 2 0
32 Benas PETREIKIS Dragunas Klaipeda 11 41 10/6 1 4 0
33 Nico RÖNNBERG Riihimäen Cocks 9 40 3/3 1 4 0
34 Kiryl KNIAZEU SKA Minsk 8 40 19/18 2 4 0
35 Grazvidas SEREICIKAS Põlva Serviti 15 39 0/0 6 4 0
36 Andrei TSYPAK HC Meshkov Brest 16 39 0/0 0 3 0
37 David MILICEVIC HC Meshkov Brest 8 38 1/1 1 3 0
38 Emils RENINS Celtnieks/LSPA 14 36 0/0 2 0 0
39 Viktar ZAITSAU SKA Minsk 7 36 6/4 5 5 0
40 Raman LUKASHUK SKA Minsk 8 35 0/0 3 3 0
41 Kristjan MUUGA Põlva Serviti 9 35 0/0 4 1 0
42 Karolis STROPUS Dragunas Klaipeda 10 34 0/0 3 3 0
43 Rando-Juku SIRKAS HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 12 33 1/0 4 2 0
44 Mikita LIAVONAU SKA Minsk 12 33 3/3 1 2 0
45 Mindaugas DUMCIUS Dragunas Klaipeda 12 33 9/6 5 1 0
46 Raido PEEDOMAA Põlva Serviti 11 32 0/0 0 0 0
47 Uladzislau KULESH SKA Minsk 8 31 0/0 4 2 0
48 Arvis LAGANOVSKIS Celtnieks/LSPA 8 31 1/0 4 3 0
49 Aliaksei HAISA HC Meshkov Brest 12 29 0/0 1 1 0
50 Einars KIRSTEINS Celtnieks/LSPA 10 29 0/0 7 10 1
51 Tadas STANKEVICIUS Dragunas Klaipeda 8 29 1/0 4 3 0
52 Normunds BLOME Celtnieks/LSPA 11 28 0/0 3 2 0
53 Vitali KISLIUK SKA Minsk 8 27 0/0 0 0 0
54 Toms LIELAIS Celtnieks/LSPA 11 27 1/0 0 1 0
55 Maksim SONCHYK SKA Minsk 8 27 0/0 2 2 0
56 Tõnu JÕKS Põlva Serviti 14 25 1/0 2 1 0
57 Sarunas UGIANSKIS Dragunas Klaipeda 11 25 2/1 0 1 0
58 Artur KARVATSKI SKA Minsk 9 24 1/0 1 5 0
59 Artsiom PASHKOU SKA Minsk 9 24 0/0 2 3 0
60 Remigijus VAICIKAUSKAS Dragunas Klaipeda 12 24 0/0 7 14 0
61 Dzianis VALYNTSAU HC Meshkov Brest 7 24 0/0 0 1 0
62 Kristian JANSSON Riihimäen Cocks 14 24 2/1 3 1 0
63 Andrei BUCIUMAN Riihimäen Cocks 16 23 0/0 0 0 0
64 Dzianis KRYTSKI SKA Minsk 9 23 0/0 3 0 0
65 Kaspar LEES HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 9 23 0/0 0 1 0
66 Andrei VASILEVICH HC Vitjaz 11 23 0/0 2 2 0
67 Dzianis YANKOUSKI SKA Minsk 11 23 0/0 1 6 0
68 Margo PIKSÖÖT Põlva Serviti 15 23 11/7 0 1 0
69 Vadim GAYDUCHENKO SKA Minsk 7 22 0/0 2 1 0
70 Milan DJUKIC HC Meshkov Brest 4 21 0/0 1 0 0
71 Siivo SOKK Põlva Serviti 14 21 0/0 1 1 0
72 Mihkel-Matteus LUIK HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 6 19 0/0 1 1 0
73 Robin SJÖMAN Riihimäen Cocks 14 18 0/0 5 11 0
74 Viachaslau ZHOLUDZEU SKA Minsk 9 18 0/0 1 3 0
75 Edvinas VOROBJOVAS Dragunas Klaipeda 13 18 1/1 0 6 0
76 Niko LEIKAMA Riihimäen Cocks 7 18 7/5 0 0 0
77 Aliaksei KHADKEVICH SKA Minsk 4 17 0/0 0 0 0
78 Andreas RIKKEN Põlva Serviti 8 17 0/0 0 2 0
79 Raman BOBYSH HC Vitjaz 14 16 0/0 3 2 0
80 Guntars LEJNIEKS Celtnieks/LSPA 13 16 0/0 4 5 0
81 Tauri VOLT Põlva Serviti 15 16 0/0 7 8 0
82 Guntis CIEMATNIEKS Celtnieks/LSPA 9 15 0/0 0 2 0
83 Indrek NORMAK HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 12 15 0/0 4 2 0
84 Hleb STSIAPANAU HC Vitjaz 8 15 0/0 3 2 0
85 Eduard STRELETS SKA Minsk 8 14 0/0 0 1 0
86 Ivan BROUKA SKA Minsk 3 13 0/0 2 2 0
87 Aliaksei SHYNKEL SKA Minsk 2 13 0/0 1 1 0
88 Mikita LASHCHAKOU HC Meshkov Brest 16 12 0/0 1 1 0
89 Indrek NAPSEP HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 10 12 0/0 1 0 0
90 Mindaugas MESKAUSKAS Dragunas Klaipeda 10 11 0/0 0 1 0
91 Andrei SATSIUK SKA Minsk 9 11 0/0 3 3 0
92 Vadzim ASIPKOU SKA Minsk 8 10 0/0 1 1 0
93 Lauris EGLITIS Celtnieks/LSPA 14 10 0/0 4 1 0
94 Anton MOROKO Dragunas Klaipeda 4 10 0/0 2 0 0
95 Aliaksandr VASHKEVICH HC Vitjaz 12 10 0/0 5 5 0
96 Harri OBERG Põlva Serviti 2 10 3/3 0 0 0
97 Priit JÕKS Põlva Serviti 13 9 0/0 1 2 0
98 Kaimar LEES HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 10 9 0/0 0 0 0
99 Yury LUKYANCHUK SKA Minsk 6 9 0/0 3 4 0
100 Zanis MALAHOVS Celtnieks/LSPA 9 9 0/0 0 0 0
101 Ahti ROGENBAUM Riihimäen Cocks 11 9 0/0 1 6 1
102 Roni SYRJÄLÄ Riihimäen Cocks 14 9 0/0 0 0 0
103 Arvydas BUCIUS Dragunas Klaipeda 12 8 0/0 1 4 0
104 Aliaksei USHAL HC Meshkov Brest 4 8 0/0 4 3 0
105 David MILORODOVIC HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 7 8 4/2 0 2 0
106 Elvis LAZDA Celtnieks/LSPA 11 7 0/0 0 2 0
107 Jonas TRUCHANOVICIUS Dragunas Klaipeda 6 7 0/0 0 3 0
108 Aliaksei BAKLAZHETS HC Vitjaz 13 6 0/0 4 3 0
109 Aivars CIKUTS Celtnieks/LSPA 12 6 0/0 0 1 0
110 Roberts FREIBERGS Celtnieks/LSPA 13 6 0/0 0 2 0
111 Maksim MEIER HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 11 6 0/0 0 0 0
112 Indrek NEEME Põlva Serviti 14 6 0/0 5 8 0
113 Raman FEDOROVICH HC Vitjaz 3 5 0/0 0 1 0
114 Vili MATTILA Riihimäen Cocks 6 5 0/0 0 0 0
115 Hendrik VARUL Põlva Serviti 4 5 0/0 0 1 0
116 Anton BAROUSKI SKA Minsk 2 4 0/0 1 4 0
117 Raman MIRKO HC Meshkov Brest 14 4 0/0 9 11 1
118 Kanstantsin PARFEYAVETS HC Meshkov Brest 10 4 0/0 0 2 0
119 Veiko TIGASON Põlva Serviti 3 4 0/0 2 2 0
120 Mikalai VARYKAU HC Vitjaz 6 4 0/0 3 4 1
121 Ivan YURKEVICH HC Vitjaz 4 4 0/0 0 0 0
122 Raman BOBEN HC Vitjaz 5 3 0/0 0 0 0
123 Ergo ROHI HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 12 3 0/0 0 1 0
124 Lauris RUTINŠ Celtnieks/LSPA 2 3 0/0 0 0 0
125 Viacheslay SHUMAK HC Meshkov Brest 2 3 0/0 0 0 0
126 Kiryl SKARABAGATAU HC Vitjaz 2 3 0/0 0 2 0
127 Markus VIITKAR HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 2 3 1/0 0 0 0
128 Aliaksandr AMELIANCHUK HC Meshkov Brest 4 2 0/0 0 1 0
129 Jonas GERYBA Dragunas Klaipeda 7 2 0/0 0 2 0
130 Lukas JUŠKENAS Dragunas Klaipeda 2 2 0/0 0 0 0
131 Kiryl KIRAU HC Vitjaz 7 2 0/0 1 0 0
132 Janno KUUS Põlva Serviti 3 2 0/0 0 1 0
133 Kaupo LIIVA HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 2 2 0/0 0 0 0
134 Uladzislau NAVUMUK HC Meshkov Brest 8 2 0/0 0 1 1
135 Yahor SIDARCHUK HC Meshkov Brest 8 2 0/0 0 0 0
136 Lukas SIMENAS Dragunas Klaipeda 3 2 0/0 0 0 0
137 Marius ALEKSEJEV Riihimäen Cocks 16 1 0/0 1 0 1
138 Enrico ANTON HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 2 1 0/0 0 0 0
139 Pavel DARAFEYEU HC Meshkov Brest 11 1 0/0 0 0 0
140 Lukas JURYS Dragunas Klaipeda 8 1 0/0 0 1 0
141 Laur LANTSEV HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 3 1 0/0 0 0 0
142 Jani NIEMINEN Riihimäen Cocks 2 1 0/0 0 0 0
143 Dzmitry PATOTSKI HC Meshkov Brest 12 1 0/0 0 0 0
144 Viacheslav PYLYPENKO Riihimäen Cocks 2 1 0/0 0 0 0
145 Mart RAUDSEPP HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 3 1 0/0 0 0 0
146 Mikk AASMAA HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 10 0 0/0 0 0 0
147 Kalle ALANDER Riihimäen Cocks 4 0 0/0 0 0 0
148 Elis ALANDER Riihimäen Cocks 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
149 Arturs BURACEVSKIS Celtnieks/LSPA 14 0 0/0 0 0 0
150 Vitali CHARAPENKA HC Meshkov Brest 4 0 0/0 0 0 0
151 Oleg GANTSEVICH HC Vitjaz 2 0 0/0 0 0 0
152 Anton KABIATKA HC Meshkov Brest 5 0 0/0 0 0 0
153 Dmitri KHMELKOV HC Vitjaz 2 0 0/0 0 0 0
154 Uladzimir KORSAK HC Meshkov Brest 12 0 0/0 0 0 0
155 Hardi KUIMETS Põlva Serviti 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
156 Maksim LAPITSKI SKA Minsk 6 0 0/0 0 0 1
157 Rihards LEJA Celtnieks/LSPA 1 0 0/0 0 0 0
158 Jürgen LEPPASSON Põlva Serviti 3 0 0/0 0 0 0
159 Anton LIAUCHUK HC Meshkov Brest 1 0 0/0 0 0 0
160 Vilijus LINGE Dragunas Klaipeda 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
161 Uladzislau LITVINKA HC Vitjaz 14 0 0/0 0 0 0
162 Denis LÕOKENE Põlva Serviti 10 0 0/0 0 0 0
163 Audrius MAMKUS Dragunas Klaipeda 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
164 Ivan MATSKEVITCH SKA Minsk 9 0 0/0 0 0 0
165 Sarunas MICIULIS Dragunas Klaipeda 5 0 0/0 0 0 0
166 Mihkel MULD Põlva Serviti 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
167 Mikola NAUM HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 14 0 0/0 0 0 0
168 Yauheni NIVERAU HC Vitjaz 5 0 0/0 0 0 0
169 Lauris OZOLINS Celtnieks/LSPA 3 0 0/0 0 0 0
170 Artsem PADASINAU SKA Minsk 8 0 0/0 0 0 0
171 Aistis PAZEMECKAS Dragunas Klaipeda 14 0 0/0 2 1 0
172 Daniil PRALISKA HC Meshkov Brest 8 0 0/0 0 0 0
173 Timo PUHAKKA Riihimäen Cocks 2 0 0/0 0 0 0
174 Raitis PURINS Celtnieks/LSPA 14 0 0/0 0 1 0
175 Raiko RUDISSAAR Põlva Serviti 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
176 Viachaslau SALDATSENKA SKA Minsk 10 0 0/0 0 0 0
177 Mikita SIAMIONAU HC Meshkov Brest 1 0 0/0 0 0 0
178 Lukas SIMANAVICIUS Dragunas Klaipeda 7 0 0/0 0 0 0
179 Aleksandr TUND HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 10 0 0/0 0 0 0
180 Niki TUOMINEN Riihimäen Cocks 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
181 Valeri TUUNAINEN Riihimäen Cocks 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
182 Yevgen UMOVIST Riihimäen Cocks 16 0 0/0 0 0 0
183 Ilia USIK HC Meshkov Brest 2 0 0/0 0 0 0
184 Benas VAICEKAUSKAS Dragunas Klaipeda 6 0 0/0 0 0 0
185 Mikita VAILUPAU SKA Minsk 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
186 Eston VARUSK Põlva Serviti 15 0 0/0 0 0 0
187 Pavel YAROMENKA HC Vitjaz 14 0 0/0 0 0 0
188 Yaroslav YASYUKEVICH HC Vitjaz 2 0 0/0 0 0 0
189 Artsiom YAUSEYEU SKA Minsk 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
190 Aliaksandr YURCHIK HC Meshkov Brest 8 0 0/0 0 0 0
191 Uladzimir ZHUK HC Vitjaz 6 0 0/0 0 0 0