Poll

Which teams qualify from quarterfinals to Final 4?

BHL 2012/2013 Statistics

Nr. Player Team GP G 7m W 2m D
1 Ardo PUNA Põlva Serviti 16 127 38/31 1 1 0
2 Teemu TAMMINEN Riihimäen Cocks 15 119 8/6 10 15 0
3 Barys PUKHOUSKI SKA Minsk 12 94 20/17 3 1 0
4 Kristo JÄRVE Riihimäen Cocks 16 90 22/20 7 8 0
5 Oskars ARAJS Dobele Tenax 14 80 12/10 2 6 1
6 Roman AYZATULLOV Põlva Serviti 15 77 0/0 7 5 0
7 Vaidas DREVINSKAS Granitas-Gaja-Karys Kaunas 12 77 6/5 2 0 0
8 Uku-Tanel LAAST HC Kehra/Daisy 15 70 24/15 5 6 0
9 Kristo VOIKA HC Kehra/Daisy 16 69 8/4 8 13 0
10 Raido PEEDOMAA Põlva Serviti 16 64 17/10 0 5 0
11 Gheorghe SAFRONII Riihimäen Cocks 16 63 0/0 4 11 0
12 Pavel TURAEV Põlva Serviti 16 63 0/0 9 8 0
13 Antti ROGENBAUM Riihimäen Cocks 16 59 0/0 4 5 0
14 Artis KURMENS HK LSPA/NB-SAN 9 57 7/6 6 3 0
15 Robertas SVEDAS Granitas-Gaja-Karys Kaunas 14 56 24/18 2 4 0
16 Jonas TRUCHANOVICIUS Klaipedos Dragunas 14 54 1/0 6 11 1
17 Benas PETREIKIS Klaipedos Dragunas 10 54 14/10 0 0 1
18 Aliaksei KHADKEVICH SKA Minsk 14 53 7/5 1 2 0
19 Rihards LEJA HK LSPA/NB-SAN 13 52 0/0 0 2 0
20 Karolis STROPUS Klaipedos Dragunas 10 49 7/5 4 0 0
21 Marko SLASTINOVSKI HC Kehra/Daisy 16 48 6/5 2 5 0
22 Valdas JARUKAS Granitas-Gaja-Karys Kaunas 14 47 2/1 6 4 0
23 Viktar ZAITSAU SKA Minsk 16 47 1/1 6 9 0
24 Raman LUKASHUK SKA Minsk 16 46 0/0 6 5 0
25 Arvis LAGANOVSKIS Dobele Tenax 7 46 3/2 3 1 0
26 Andis ERMANIS HK LSPA/NB-SAN 9 45 13/10 1 0 0
27 Evaldas GRIEZE Klaipedos Dragunas 14 44 1/0 1 2 1
28 Yevgen KRAVCHENKO Põlva Serviti 16 44 0/0 6 10 1
29 Kaspar LEES HC Kehra/Daisy 16 44 0/0 0 1 0
30 Siarhei SHYLOVICH SKA Minsk 8 44 0/0 3 1 0
31 Artis LAGANOVSKIS HK LSPA/NB-SAN 13 43 0/0 2 2 0
32 Aliaksei HAISA SKA Minsk 12 42 0/0 2 1 0
33 Nils KREICBERGS Dobele Tenax 12 42 0/0 3 5 0
34 Armi PÄRT HC Kehra/Daisy 16 41 0/0 8 7 0
35 Antti VALO Riihimäen Cocks 7 41 2/2 0 3 0
36 Gražvydas JUŠKA Klaipedos Dragunas 14 40 5/2 2 3 0
37 Paulius SARKAUSKAS Granitas-Gaja-Karys Kaunas 12 38 0/0 1 2 0
38 Gints GRANDBERGS Dobele Tenax 14 37 0/0 4 1 0
39 Darius JASINSKAS Klaipedos Dragunas 14 35 0/0 3 2 0
40 Egils POLITERS Dobele Tenax 13 35 0/0 4 10 0
41 Kaupo LIIVA HC Kehra/Daisy 15 35 5/2 5 4 0
42 Mindaugas URBONAS Granitas-Gaja-Karys Kaunas 14 34 1/1 2 3 0
43 Dzmitry KAMYSHYK SKA Minsk 7 34 2/2 4 5 0
44 Yauhen KAMAROU SKA Minsk 13 32 0/0 1 2 0
45 Rando-Juku SIRKAS HC Kehra/Daisy 16 32 0/0 3 6 0
46 Arvis JUZUPS Dobele Tenax 14 32 12/7 2 2 0
47 Lukas FEOKTISTOVAS Granitas-Gaja-Karys Kaunas 14 30 0/0 0 5 0
48 Yury LUKYANCHUK SKA Minsk 14 29 0/0 8 4 0
49 Eduard STRELETS SKA Minsk 14 29 0/0 0 0 0
50 Sten TOOMLA HC Kehra/Daisy 9 29 0/0 1 2 0
51 Dzianis KRYTSKI SKA Minsk 15 28 0/0 2 3 0
52 Mindaugas DUMCIUS Klaipedos Dragunas 14 28 1/1 1 6 0
53 Roman GLINKIN HC Kehra/Daisy 9 28 4/3 2 1 0
54 Edvinas VOROBJOVAS Klaipedos Dragunas 11 28 7/6 2 1 0
55 Aleksandrs KRASTINS Dobele Tenax 10 27 4/3 1 1 0
56 Roman PROTSENKO Riihimäen Cocks 16 26 0/0 4 1 0
57 Kristian JANSSON Riihimäen Cocks 9 25 0/0 3 2 0
58 Aliaksandr TSITOU SKA Minsk 11 25 0/0 4 3 0
59 Lauris EGLITIS HK LSPA/NB-SAN 13 23 0/0 6 6 0
60 Lukas SUTKUS Granitas-Gaja-Karys Kaunas 12 22 2/1 0 2 0
61 Guntars LEJNIEKS HK LSPA/NB-SAN 11 21 0/0 4 6 0
62 Siim PINNONEN Riihimäen Cocks 9 21 0/0 2 1 0
63 Arvydas BUCIUS Klaipedos Dragunas 14 20 0/0 6 5 0
64 Jorma KÄSPER HC Kehra/Daisy 15 20 0/0 0 0 0
65 Edvinas BALCIUNAS Granitas-Gaja-Karys Kaunas 11 20 1/1 6 4 0
66 Kristjan MUUGA Põlva Serviti 12 19 0/0 3 1 0
67 Mareks CERNOUSOVS HK LSPA/NB-SAN 7 19 7/5 1 2 0
68 Roni SYRJÄLÄ Riihimäen Cocks 14 18 1/1 1 2 0
69 Artsiom YAUSEYEU SKA Minsk 8 18 1/1 0 0 0
70 Tadas STANKEVICIUS Klaipedos Dragunas 10 18 3/2 0 1 0
71 Emils RENINS HK LSPA/NB-SAN 10 17 0/0 3 5 2
72 Arunas ŠREDERIS Klaipedos Dragunas 4 17 0/0 1 0 0
73 Normunds BLOME HK LSPA/NB-SAN 11 16 0/0 3 7 0
74 Artur KARVATSKI SKA Minsk 5 16 0/0 2 3 0
75 Andreas RIKKEN Põlva Serviti 11 15 0/0 4 1 0
76 Gediminas VAITKUS Klaipedos Dragunas 13 15 0/0 9 5 0
77 Vjatseslav PYLYPENKO Riihimäen Cocks 8 13 0/0 2 2 0
78 Henri SILLASTE Põlva Serviti 16 13 0/0 2 1 0
79 Aurimas BALCIUNAS Granitas-Gaja-Karys Kaunas 14 12 0/0 3 1 0
80 Roberts FREIBERGS HK LSPA/NB-SAN 8 12 0/0 3 3 0
81 Renars KOZLOVSKIS Dobele Tenax 9 12 2/0 1 0 1
82 Kristaps KRIVMANIS Dobele Tenax 10 12 0/0 0 1 0
83 Niko LEIKAMA Riihimäen Cocks 10 12 0/0 1 2 0
84 Arnolds STRAUME HK LSPA/NB-SAN 6 12 0/0 2 0 0
85 Henri HIIEND Põlva Serviti 16 11 0/0 3 1 0
86 Ilya MATIUSHENOK SKA Minsk 8 11 0/0 0 1 0
87 Ahti ROGENBAUM Riihimäen Cocks 16 11 0/0 3 1 0
88 Janno KUUS Põlva Serviti 8 10 0/0 0 1 0
89 Kaspars STRAUME Dobele Tenax 8 9 0/0 3 1 0
90 Freddi TURMANN HC Kehra/Daisy 15 9 0/0 1 0 0
91 Paulius ZERINGIS Granitas-Gaja-Karys Kaunas 10 9 0/0 2 3 0
92 Siivo SOKK Põlva Serviti 13 8 0/0 0 0 0
93 Indrek NORMAK HC Kehra/Daisy 16 8 1/1 0 0 0
94 Aivars CIKUTS HK LSPA/NB-SAN 12 7 0/0 1 0 0
95 Andrius SARKUS Granitas-Gaja-Karys Kaunas 14 7 0/0 9 6 0
96 Maris GREBERIS HK LSPA/NB-SAN 4 6 0/0 2 2 0
97 Ansis BILKSTIS Dobele Tenax 6 6 4/3 2 2 0
98 Gints APALS Dobele Tenax 3 5 0/0 0 1 0
99 Toms ILE Dobele Tenax 13 5 0/0 0 0 0
100 Martins LEITIS HK LSPA/NB-SAN 6 5 0/0 0 0 0
101 Mihkel MULD Põlva Serviti 9 5 0/0 0 1 0
102 Maksim SONCHIK SKA Minsk 1 5 0/0 1 2 0
103 Priit JÕKS Põlva Serviti 6 4 0/0 0 1 0
104 Vitali KISLIUK SKA Minsk 4 4 0/0 0 0 0
105 Edgars VIMBULIS HK LSPA/NB-SAN 7 4 0/0 1 3 0
106 Lauris RUTINŠ HK LSPA/NB-SAN 6 4 2/2 1 1 0
107 Ionut CHIPARUS Riihimäen Cocks 7 3 0/0 1 1 0
108 Hardi KUIMETS Põlva Serviti 4 3 0/0 2 0 0
109 Algirdas LAZAUSKAS Granitas-Gaja-Karys Kaunas 13 3 0/0 0 3 0
110 Indrek NAPSEP HC Kehra/Daisy 14 3 0/0 1 2 0
111 Kristaps PINTANS Dobele Tenax 12 3 0/0 2 2 0
112 Helmuts TIHANOVS HK LSPA/NB-SAN 11 3 1/1 0 0 0
113 Augustinas ADOMONIS Granitas-Gaja-Karys Kaunas 13 2 0/0 0 2 0
114 Aigars BISENIEKS Dobele Tenax 8 2 0/0 1 2 0
115 Ivars BRICS HK LSPA/NB-SAN 1 2 0/0 0 0 0
116 Elvis LAZDA HK LSPA/NB-SAN 7 2 0/0 0 0 0
117 Nikita LEONOV SKA Minsk 1 2 0/0 0 0 0
118 Mairis KAZEKS Dobele Tenax 2 1 0/0 0 0 0
119 Maksim LAPITSKI SKA Minsk 5 1 0/0 0 0 0
120 Indrek NEEME Põlva Serviti 13 1 0/0 0 1 0
121 Artsiom PASHKOU SKA Minsk 1 1 0/0 0 0 0
122 Vilius RASIMAS Granitas-Gaja-Karys Kaunas 14 1 0/0 1 0 0
123 Alexei SAFRONII Riihimäen Cocks 14 1 0/0 0 0 0
124 Brandon TEDER HC Kehra/Daisy 6 1 0/0 0 0 0
125 Aleksandr TUND HC Kehra/Daisy 16 1 0/0 0 0 0
126 Osmo TUOMI Riihimäen Cocks 2 1 0/0 0 0 0
127 Niki TUOMINEN Riihimäen Cocks 4 1 0/0 0 0 0
128 Edvinas VENEDIKTOVAS Granitas-Gaja-Karys Kaunas 2 1 0/0 0 0 0
129 Edgars STELFS Dobele Tenax 12 1 1/1 5 7 0
130 Aigars VILCINS Dobele Tenax 5 1 1/1 0 0 0
131 Mikk AASMAA HC Kehra/Daisy 7 0 0/0 0 0 0
132 Kalle ALANDER Riihimäen Cocks 4 0 0/0 0 0 0
133 Elis ALANDER Riihimäen Cocks 4 0 0/0 0 0 0
134 Kristaps BROKS HK LSPA/NB-SAN 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
135 Donatas BURMONAS Granitas-Gaja-Karys Kaunas 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
136 Dainius BUTVILA Granitas-Gaja-Karys Kaunas 4 0 0/0 0 0 0
137 Edgars DAVIDSONS Dobele Tenax 2 0 0/0 0 0 0
138 Nikita DEMIDOK SKA Minsk 1 0 0/0 0 1 0
139 Robertas DULINSKAS Klaipedos Dragunas 1 0 0/0 0 0 0
140 Jonas GERYBA Klaipedos Dragunas 1 0 0/0 0 0 0
141 Ignas GRIGAS Granitas-Gaja-Karys Kaunas 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
142 Renats HOVRATOVICS Dobele Tenax 3 0 0/0 0 0 0
143 Martynas JANKAUSKAS Granitas-Gaja-Karys Kaunas 2 0 0/0 0 0 0
144 Lukas JURYS Klaipedos Dragunas 1 0 0/0 0 0 0
145 Pavel KLIMOVICH SKA Minsk 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
146 Kestutis KREMERIS Klaipedos Dragunas 13 0 0/0 2 3 0
147 Aliaksandr KUCHYNSKI SKA Minsk 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
148 Ivars LACIS Dobele Tenax 14 0 0/0 0 0 0
149 Sandis LEPERS Dobele Tenax 3 0 0/0 0 0 0
150 Vilijus LINGE Klaipedos Dragunas 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
151 Denis LÕOKENE Põlva Serviti 12 0 0/0 0 0 0
152 Audrius MAMKUS Klaipedos Dragunas 13 0 0/0 0 0 0
153 Ivan MATSKEVICH SKA Minsk 10 0 0/0 0 0 0
154 Vili MATTILA Riihimäen Cocks 6 0 0/0 0 0 0
155 Arturs MELUSKANS Dobele Tenax 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
156 Šarunas MICIULIS Klaipedos Dragunas 12 0 0/0 0 0 0
157 Nils MIKELSONS Dobele Tenax 1 0 0/0 0 0 0
158 Mikola NAUM HC Kehra/Daisy 16 0 0/0 2 1 0
159 Jani NIEMINEN Riihimäen Cocks 2 0 0/0 0 0 0
160 Artsem PADASINAU SKA Minsk 13 0 0/0 0 0 0
161 Aistis PAZEMECKAS Klaipedos Dragunas 8 0 0/0 0 0 0
162 Margo PIKSÖÖT Põlva Serviti 4 0 0/0 0 0 0
163 Kaspars PIŠEVS HK LSPA/NB-SAN 3 0 0/0 0 0 0
164 Timo PUHAKKA Riihimäen Cocks 16 0 0/0 0 0 0
165 Raitis PURINS HK LSPA/NB-SAN 13 0 0/0 0 1 0
166 Mart RAUDSEPP HC Kehra/Daisy 1 0 0/0 0 0 0
167 Madars RAZMA Dobele Tenax 7 0 0/0 0 0 0
168 Raiko RUDISSAAR Põlva Serviti 1 0 0/0 0 0 0
169 Vilius RUDNICKAS Granitas-Gaja-Karys Kaunas 2 0 0/0 0 0 0
170 Augustinas SADOMONIS Granitas-Gaja-Karys Kaunas 1 0 0/0 0 0 0
171 Viachaslau SALDATSENKA SKA Minsk 11 0 0/0 1 0 0
172 Janar SEERMANN HC Kehra/Daisy 3 0 0/0 0 0 0
173 Lukas SIMANAVICIUS Klaipedos Dragunas 8 0 0/0 0 0 0
174 Janis STEINBERGS HK LSPA/NB-SAN 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
175 Veiko TIGASSON Põlva Serviti 2 0 0/0 0 0 0
176 Aleksandras TROCKAITIS Granitas-Gaja-Karys Kaunas 14 0 0/0 0 0 0
177 Valeri TUUNAINEN Riihimäen Cocks 4 0 0/0 0 0 0
178 Yevgen UMOVIST Riihimäen Cocks 16 0 0/0 0 0 0
179 Vilius VAIŠNORAS Klaipedos Dragunas 1 0 0/0 0 0 0
180 Eston VARUSK Põlva Serviti 16 0 0/0 0 0 0
181 Aurimas ZEMAITIS Granitas-Gaja-Karys Kaunas 2 0 0/0 0 0 0