Next game

2019-02-23 16:00


HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper
-
Põlva Serviti

Poll

Which team will win Baltic Handball League 2019?

BHL 2018/2019 Statistics

Nr. Player Team GP G 7m W 2m D
1 Vladislav KOSHMAN Celtnieks Riga 9 69 31/26 0 5 0
2 Nils KREICBERGS Riihimäen Cocks 11 63 3/2 4 6 0
3 Paulius ŠARKAUSKAS Granitas-Karys Kaunas 8 62 11/9 3 2 0
4 Karolis ANTANAVIČIUS VHC Šviesa Vilnius 8 61 4/4 4 3 1
5 Valdas DRABAVIČIUS VHC Šviesa Vilnius 8 55 24/16 2 0 0
6 Oleksii GANCHEV ZTR Zaporozhye 9 49 0/0 2 2 0
7 Teemu TAMMINEN Riihimäen Cocks 8 49 12/10 2 4 0
8 Egils POLITERS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 9 46 0/0 3 7 1
9 Markus VIITKAR HC Tallinn 8 45 17/15 7 7 0
10 Karolis BLIUVAS Dragunas Klaipeda 8 44 35/27 1 2 0
11 Mikita VAILUPAU SKA Minsk 9 43 4/3 0 2 0
12 Andrii AKIMENKO ZTR Zaporozhye 9 40 10/8 2 0 0
13 Rihards LEJA Celtnieks Riga 7 38 0/0 0 2 0
14 Oskars ARAJS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 7 37 18/16 0 1 0
15 Maksym KARAMYSHEV ZTR Zaporozhye 9 34 1/1 2 3 0
16 Tadas BUČINSKAS Granitas-Karys Kaunas 8 34 9/5 1 8 1
17 Oleksandr TILTE ZTR Zaporozhye 9 34 20/14 0 1 0
18 Rainer KELK HC Tallinn 8 33 4/3 4 6 1
19 Modestas ŠTAROLIS Granitas-Karys Kaunas 6 32 4/4 1 1 0
20 Dmytro ILCHENKO ZTR Zaporozhye 9 31 0/0 4 9 0
21 Karolis STROPUS Dragunas Klaipeda 8 31 0/0 0 2 0
22 Kaspar LEES HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 7 31 12/9 1 2 0
23 Artis KURMENS Celtnieks Riga 6 30 0/0 2 7 0
24 Uku-Tanel LAAST HC Tallinn 6 30 8/4 2 3 0
25 Andrei KHAPAL Viljandi HC 6 29 0/0 1 2 0
26 Karolis GRIGAS Granitas-Karys Kaunas 8 29 2/2 2 2 0
27 Uvis STRAZDINŠ HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 8 29 9/6 0 3 0
28 Sergei RODJUKOV Viljandi HC 8 29 22/16 1 7 1
29 Roberts FREIBERGS Celtnieks Riga 7 28 0/0 0 6 1
30 Nikita PANČENKO ZRHK Tenax Dobele 7 28 13/10 0 1 0
31 Aleksander PERTELSON Viljandi HC 8 27 3/1 0 2 0
32 Ivan BROUKA SKA Minsk 8 27 8/7 0 2 0
33 Tomas BERNATAVIČIUS VHC Šviesa Vilnius 8 26 0/0 2 4 0
34 Uladzislau KRYVENKA SKA Minsk 9 26 1/0 2 4 0
35 Nils MIKELSONS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 7 26 0/0 0 4 0
36 Dzmitry NIKULENKAU SKA Minsk 9 26 0/0 0 1 0
37 David MAMPORIA HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 8 26 2/1 1 2 0
38 Henri SILLASTE Põlva Serviti 7 26 6/2 0 0 0
39 Žanas Gabrielius VIRBAUSKAS Dragunas Klaipeda 8 26 4/3 4 0 1
40 Hendrik VARUL Põlva Serviti 8 25 0/0 2 5 0
41 Rauno AUS HC Tallinn 7 24 0/0 1 0 0
42 Vitalie NENITA Riihimäen Cocks 8 24 0/0 1 1 0
43 Modestas VAITEKUNAS Dragunas Klaipeda 8 24 0/0 0 2 0
44 Andrei VAKHNOVICH HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 7 24 1/0 2 3 0
45 Henri HIIEND Põlva Serviti 8 23 0/0 1 3 0
46 Bojan ZUPANJAC Riihimäen Cocks 8 23 6/4 0 3 0
47 Alfred TIMMO Põlva Serviti 8 23 10/6 1 3 0
48 Davor BASARIC Riihimäen Cocks 8 21 0/0 1 3 1
49 Andis ERMANIS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 6 21 2/0 0 0 0
50 Dmytro YANKOVSKYI HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 8 21 0/0 2 1 0
51 Mikalai ALIOKHIN SKA Minsk 7 21 4/3 2 1 0
52 Sander Sven ANNULA HC Tallinn 7 20 0/0 1 7 1
53 Stanislav KHOLODIUK Põlva Serviti 7 20 0/0 4 5 0
54 Kristjan KOOVIT Viljandi HC 8 20 0/0 4 3 0
55 Simon DRÕGIN Viljandi HC 8 19 0/0 2 5 0
56 Armands USANS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 9 19 0/0 1 3 0
57 Yulyan HIRYK SKA Minsk 9 19 1/1 1 3 0
58 Enrico ANTON HC Tallinn 8 18 1/0 0 1 0
59 Karolis ANTONOVIČIUS VHC Šviesa Vilnius 8 18 0/0 1 0 0
60 Robin OBERG HC Tallinn 8 18 1/0 3 2 0
61 Dmitrijs PETUHOVS Celtnieks Riga 9 18 0/0 1 1 0
62 Šarunas UGIANSKIS VHC Šviesa Vilnius 8 18 0/0 2 8 0
63 Aliaksei USHAL SKA Minsk 9 18 0/0 4 9 1
64 Yury LUKYANCHUK Riihimäen Cocks 8 17 0/0 2 4 0
65 Andrei NOVOSELOV Riihimäen Cocks 7 16 0/0 1 2 0
66 Artsiom RABUSHKA SKA Minsk 9 16 0/0 3 2 0
67 Lauris EGLITIS Celtnieks Riga 9 15 0/0 1 4 0
68 Marek KARU HC Tallinn 7 15 0/0 0 2 0
69 Indrek NORMAK HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 8 15 1/0 4 4 0
70 Lukas SIMENAS Dragunas Klaipeda 8 15 0/0 5 6 1
71 Volodymyr MASLAK Viljandi HC 8 15 1/1 0 1 0
72 Ansis BILKŠTIS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 7 15 2/2 3 2 0
73 Bogdan CHERKASHCHENKO SKA Minsk 4 14 0/0 0 3 0
74 Karolis DAMBRAUSKAS Granitas-Karys Kaunas 8 14 0/0 3 10 1
75 Jovydas JURAŠIUS VHC Šviesa Vilnius 8 14 0/0 0 1 0
76 Dzmitry KHMIALKOU SKA Minsk 8 14 0/0 3 2 0
77 Ievgen KONSTANTINOV ZTR Zaporozhye 9 14 0/0 1 5 0
78 Nico RÖNNBERG Riihimäen Cocks 6 14 0/0 2 1 0
79 Oliver RUUT Viljandi HC 5 14 0/0 0 2 0
80 Deividas VIRBAUSKAS Dragunas Klaipeda 7 14 0/0 3 5 0
81 Denys ISANCHUK ZTR Zaporozhye 10 13 0/0 6 6 1
82 Elvijs LAZDA ZRHK Tenax Dobele 7 13 0/0 2 3 0
83 Kaspars LISOVSKIS Celtnieks Riga 8 13 0/0 1 0 0
84 Mihkel LÕPP Viljandi HC 6 13 0/0 1 5 0
85 Kristjan MUUGA Põlva Serviti 7 13 0/0 1 1 0
86 Roman SEVERYN ZTR Zaporozhye 9 13 0/0 2 4 0
87 Roni SYRJÄLÄ Riihimäen Cocks 8 13 0/0 0 1 0
88 Lukas FEOKTISTOVAS Granitas-Karys Kaunas 8 13 3/2 1 3 1
89 Dmytro ARTEMENKO ZTR Zaporozhye 8 12 0/0 0 0 0
90 Gintaras CIBULSKIS Dragunas Klaipeda 8 12 0/0 0 0 0
91 Sergei GLINKA HC Tallinn 3 12 0/0 0 1 0
92 Tadas RASAKEVIČIUS VHC Šviesa Vilnius 8 12 0/0 2 5 0
93 Mikk VARIK Viljandi HC 6 12 0/0 0 2 0
94 Arturs LAZDINŠ Celtnieks Riga 2 12 3/1 0 0 0
95 Mark LÕPP Viljandi HC 8 11 0/0 1 5 0
96 Raiko RUDISSAAR Põlva Serviti 8 11 0/0 0 0 0
97 Ivan TELEPNEV Põlva Serviti 6 11 0/0 2 4 0
98 Lukas JUŠKENAS Dragunas Klaipeda 7 11 1/1 1 2 0
99 Viachaslau BOKHAN SKA Minsk 7 10 0/0 2 4 0
100 Aliaksei KHADKEVICH SKA Minsk 5 10 0/0 0 1 0
101 Ritvars BALCERIS Celtnieks Riga 6 10 2/2 1 2 0
102 Aleksandrs KRASTINŠ ZRHK Tenax Dobele 7 10 3/3 0 2 0
103 Mathias REBANE Põlva Serviti 7 10 9/5 0 0 0
104 Anatolii CHEZLOV Põlva Serviti 2 9 0/0 2 3 0
105 Sander SARAPUU Põlva Serviti 8 9 1/0 0 0 0
106 Laurynas SIMONAVIČIUS Dragunas Klaipeda 8 9 0/0 0 2 0
107 Arturas ŠVILPA VHC Šviesa Vilnius 8 9 0/0 0 2 0
108 Andre UDD Riihimäen Cocks 7 9 0/0 1 2 0
109 Martin GRIŠTSUK Põlva Serviti 6 8 0/0 0 0 0
110 Marius KAIRYS Granitas-Karys Kaunas 8 8 0/0 0 1 0
111 Risto KIIL HC Tallinn 8 8 0/0 0 1 0
112 Viktor KOVALENKO Riihimäen Cocks 7 8 0/0 1 0 0
113 Janar MÄGI HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 6 8 0/0 1 1 1
114 Manvydas LAZAUSKAS Granitas-Karys Kaunas 5 8 2/2 1 3 1
115 Benas BUTKUS Dragunas Klaipeda 7 7 0/0 4 3 0
116 Markus-Oliver MÄDO HC Tallinn 8 7 2/0 1 0 0
117 Rosvaldas RAMUNIS VHC Šviesa Vilnius 8 7 0/0 1 1 0
118 Anton BAROUSKI HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 8 6 0/0 5 8 0
119 Ivan BURZAK ZTR Zaporozhye 9 6 0/0 0 1 0
120 Tõnis KASE Põlva Serviti 4 6 0/0 0 0 0
121 Kyrylo KORIELOV ZTR Zaporozhye 9 6 0/0 0 0 1
122 Guntars LEJNIEKS Celtnieks Riga 9 6 0/0 5 7 1
123 Hleb HARBUZ SKA Minsk 1 6 9/6 0 0 0
124 Eriks BLUMS Celtnieks Riga 5 5 0/0 0 1 0
125 Alain Romero EYEBE II Dragunas Klaipeda 6 5 0/0 0 1 0
126 Raiko-Rait KREEGIMAA HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 7 5 0/0 0 3 0
127 Kristaps KRIVMANIS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 5 5 0/0 1 2 0
128 Oleksandr KYRYLENKO Riihimäen Cocks 8 5 0/0 3 0 0
129 Saša PULJIZOVIC Riihimäen Cocks 8 5 0/0 1 0 0
130 Antons ŠULEIKO ZRHK Tenax Dobele 7 5 0/0 2 3 0
131 Tadas TUMOSAS VHC Šviesa Vilnius 8 5 0/0 0 1 0
132 Mikhail ZHYLA SKA Minsk 7 5 0/0 2 4 0
133 Mareks ČERNOUSOVS Celtnieks Riga 5 4 0/0 1 2 0
134 Renats HOVRATOVIČS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 8 4 0/0 0 4 0
135 Ignas JONUŠKA VHC Šviesa Vilnius 5 4 0/0 0 0 0
136 Martin NERUT HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 7 4 0/0 0 0 0
137 Ülljo PIHUS Põlva Serviti 8 4 0/0 0 4 0
138 Aliaksandr SOTNIK SKA Minsk 7 4 0/0 0 1 0
139 Tanel VILKS HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 8 4 0/0 0 0 0
140 Viktar ZAITSAU Riihimäen Cocks 1 4 0/0 0 0 0
141 Sigmar SEERMANN HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 7 4 1/1 0 0 0
142 Arvydas BUČIUS Dragunas Klaipeda 1 3 0/0 1 1 0
143 Karolis BUDRYS Granitas-Karys Kaunas 6 3 0/0 1 2 0
144 Bogdan CHERKASHCHENKO ZTR Zaporozhye 4 3 0/0 0 0 0
145 Arturs KLAVINŠ Celtnieks Riga 3 3 0/0 0 1 0
146 Ivars LACIS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 9 3 0/0 0 0 0
147 Madis PARIK Viljandi HC 3 3 0/0 0 0 0
148 Johannes TREIMANIS HC Tallinn 3 3 0/0 0 0 0
149 Aliaksandr TSITOU Riihimäen Cocks 8 3 0/0 2 4 0
150 Paulius ZERINGIS Granitas-Karys Kaunas 3 3 0/0 2 3 0
151 Robert BERG Celtnieks Riga 2 2 0/0 1 0 0
152 Lukas GURSKIS Granitas-Karys Kaunas 8 2 0/0 0 0 0
153 Otto Karl KONT Põlva Serviti 2 2 0/0 0 1 0
154 Mykolas LAPINIAUSKAS Dragunas Klaipeda 8 2 0/0 0 0 0
155 Kristians PAVLENKO ZRHK Tenax Dobele 2 2 0/0 0 0 0
156 Armis PRISKUS HC Tallinn 8 2 0/0 0 0 0
157 Julius ŠEIBOKAS VHC Šviesa Vilnius 8 2 0/0 7 4 0
158 Žygimantas SINKEVIČIUS VHC Šviesa Vilnius 8 2 0/0 0 0 0
159 Eston VARUSK Põlva Serviti 8 2 0/0 0 0 0
160 Martti VIITKAR HC Tallinn 1 2 0/0 0 0 0
161 Maxym VOLIUVACH Dragunas Klaipeda 8 2 0/0 0 0 0
162 Airijus ČYPAS VHC Šviesa Vilnius 3 1 0/0 0 0 0
163 Anton DEREVIANKIN ZTR Zaporozhye 9 1 0/0 0 0 0
164 Ingus Kristians JONUŠKA ZRHK Tenax Dobele 1 1 0/0 0 1 0
165 Dzmitry KAMYSHYK SKA Minsk 9 1 0/0 3 7 0
166 Aliaksei KISHOU SKA Minsk 9 1 0/0 0 0 0
167 Sergio-Silver KREEGIMAA HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 7 1 0/0 0 1 0
168 Kalev KÜTT HC Tallinn 7 1 0/0 0 1 0
169 Giedrius MORKUNAS Riihimäen Cocks 8 1 0/0 0 0 0
170 Toms POPENS Celtnieks Riga 6 1 0/0 0 1 0
171 Oleksii SHCHERBAK ZTR Zaporozhye 2 1 0/0 0 0 0
172 Vitalii SHITSKO Riihimäen Cocks 8 1 0/0 0 0 0
173 Gytis ŠMANTAUSKAS Dragunas Klaipeda 2 1 0/0 0 1 0
174 Maxym STRELNIKOV ZTR Zaporozhye 9 1 0/0 3 6 1
175 Tomas VALIULIS Granitas-Karys Kaunas 8 1 0/0 4 5 0
176 Mikk AASMAA HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 8 0 0/0 0 0 0
177 Roman AIZATULLOV Põlva Serviti 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
178 Kalle ALANDER Riihimäen Cocks 4 0 0/0 0 0 0
179 Irmantas ASAKAVIČIUS Granitas-Karys Kaunas 3 0 0/0 0 0 0
180 Uladzislau ASTAPAU SKA Minsk 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
181 Justinas BIEKŠA VHC Šviesa Vilnius 3 0 0/0 0 0 0
182 Rolandas BLIZNIEVIČ VHC Šviesa Vilnius 1 0 0/0 0 0 0
183 Normunds BLOME Celtnieks Riga 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
184 Dmitrijs BRAŽNIKOVS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
185 Marius BULKEVIČIUS VHC Šviesa Vilnius 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
186 Arturs BURAČEVSKIS Celtnieks Riga 8 0 0/0 0 0 0
187 Mikita CHYZHYK SKA Minsk 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
188 Aivars ČIKUTS Celtnieks Riga 7 0 0/0 0 1 0
189 Vladislavs FOTS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 4 0 0/0 0 0 0
190 Karel HERMAS HC Tallinn 7 0 0/0 0 0 0
191 Danylo HLUSHAK ZTR Zaporozhye 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
192 Igors IGNATEVS Celtnieks Riga 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
193 Ričards JABLONSKIS Celtnieks Riga 2 0 0/0 0 0 0
194 Uldis JANSONS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 9 0 0/0 0 0 0
195 Arvis JUZUPS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
196 Kristian KÄBI HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 6 0 0/0 0 0 0
197 Mario KARUSE Põlva Serviti 6 0 0/0 0 0 0
198 Jorma KÄSPER HC Tallinn 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
199 Uladzislau KOZEL SKA Minsk 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
200 Kestutis KREMERIS Dragunas Klaipeda 7 0 0/0 0 0 0
201 Edgars KRIEVINŠ ZRHK Tenax Dobele 2 0 0/0 0 0 0
202 Borys KRIUCHKOV ZTR Zaporozhye 8 0 0/0 0 0 0
203 Jürgen LEPASSON Põlva Serviti 6 0 0/0 0 0 0
204 Risto LEPP HC Tallinn 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
205 Hleb LEUKHIN SKA Minsk 5 0 0/0 1 0 0
206 Sergii LIUBCHENKO Põlva Serviti 1 0 0/0 0 0 0
207 Denis LÕOKENE Põlva Serviti 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
208 Justas LYNIKAS VHC Šviesa Vilnius 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
209 Ivan MAROZ SKA Minsk 1 0 0/0 0 0 0
210 Matas MECELICA VHC Šviesa Vilnius 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
211 Šarunas MIČIULIS Dragunas Klaipeda 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
212 Marten MITT HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 2 0 0/0 0 0 0
213 Kiryl MUKASEI SKA Minsk 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
214 Indrek NEEME Põlva Serviti 8 0 0/0 4 3 0
215 Yauheni NIKANIVICH SKA Minsk 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
216 Kevin PAJUVÄLI Viljandi HC 8 0 0/0 0 0 0
217 Benediktas PAKALNIŠKIS Dragunas Klaipeda 8 0 0/0 0 0 0
218 Peeter PARIK Viljandi HC 6 0 0/0 0 0 0
219 Edmundas PELEDA VHC Šviesa Vilnius 6 0 0/0 0 0 0
220 Matas PRANCKEVIČIUS VHC Šviesa Vilnius 8 0 0/0 0 0 0
221 Raitis PURINŠ Celtnieks Riga 9 0 0/0 0 0 0
222 Artur RUDZ SKA Minsk 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
223 Kiryl SAMOILA SKA Minsk 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
224 Henn-Hendrik SEPP Viljandi HC 5 0 0/0 0 0 0
225 Daniil SIAKERYCH SKA Minsk 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
226 Marko SLASTINOVSKI HC Tallinn 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
227 Siivo SOKK Põlva Serviti 2 0 0/0 0 0 0
228 Mantas STANKAITIS Dragunas Klaipeda 4 0 0/0 0 0 0
229 Tadas SVEIKAUSKAS Granitas-Karys Kaunas 8 0 0/0 0 0 0
230 Tomas ŠVELPA Granitas-Karys Kaunas 6 0 0/0 0 0 0
231 Denys TYSHCHENKO ZTR Zaporozhye 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
232 Matsvei UDAVENIA SKA Minsk 3 0 0/0 0 1 0
233 Carl-Eric UIBO Põlva Serviti 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
234 Girts UPMALIS Celtnieks Riga 5 0 0/0 0 0 0
235 Lukas VANAGAS Dragunas Klaipeda 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
236 Dmytro VEREMCHUK ZTR Zaporozhye 8 0 0/0 0 0 0
237 Christofer VIILOP Põlva Serviti 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
238 Vitali VOROBJOV Viljandi HC 8 0 0/0 4 4 0
239 Maksim VYUNUK ZTR Zaporozhye 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
240 Theo WESTERLUND Riihimäen Cocks 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
241 Stanislau YURCHA SKA Minsk 8 0 0/0 0 0 0
242 Vladyslav ZALEVSKIY ZTR Zaporozhye 1 0 0/0 0 0 0
243 Yahor ZIALIONKA SKA Minsk 1 0 0/0 0 0 0