Poll

Which teams qualify from quarterfinals to Final 4?

BHL 2018/2019 Statistics

Nr. Player Team GP G 7m W 2m D
1 Karolis ANTANAVIČIUS VHC Šviesa Vilnius 12 91 13/10 5 5 1
2 Nils KREICBERGS Riihimäen Cocks 17 75 3/2 4 7 1
3 Teemu TAMMINEN Riihimäen Cocks 14 75 18/13 4 11 1
4 Oleksii GANCHEV ZTR Zaporozhye 14 74 0/0 3 6 0
5 Karolis BLIUVAS Dragunas Klaipeda 14 72 45/35 1 3 0
6 Paulius ŠARKAUSKAS Granitas-Karys Kaunas 10 69 12/9 4 3 0
7 Vladislav KOSHMAN Celtnieks Riga 9 69 31/26 0 5 0
8 Andrii AKIMENKO ZTR Zaporozhye 14 63 13/10 2 0 0
9 Valdas DRABAVIČIUS VHC Šviesa Vilnius 12 61 26/18 2 0 0
10 Markus VIITKAR HC Tallinn 10 57 22/18 8 8 0
11 Mikita VAILUPAU SKA Minsk 12 55 4/3 0 2 0
12 Karolis STROPUS Dragunas Klaipeda 14 53 0/0 0 2 0
13 Dmytro ILCHENKO ZTR Zaporozhye 14 52 0/0 7 13 0
14 Egils POLITERS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 12 51 0/0 5 9 1
15 Oleksandr TILTE ZTR Zaporozhye 14 51 21/14 0 5 0
16 Modestas ŠTAROLIS Granitas-Karys Kaunas 8 45 5/4 2 2 0
17 Tadas BUČINSKAS Granitas-Karys Kaunas 10 45 12/8 2 9 1
18 Oskars ARAJS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 10 43 22/18 1 4 0
19 Vitalie NENITA Riihimäen Cocks 14 40 0/0 2 2 0
20 Nico RÖNNBERG Riihimäen Cocks 12 40 3/1 5 3 0
21 Henri SILLASTE Põlva Serviti 11 40 7/3 1 0 0
22 Uvis STRAZDINŠ HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 10 40 10/7 0 3 0
23 Dzmitry NIKULENKAU SKA Minsk 12 39 0/0 0 1 0
24 Maksym KARAMYSHEV ZTR Zaporozhye 14 39 1/1 2 4 0
25 Žanas Gabrielius VIRBAUSKAS Dragunas Klaipeda 14 39 6/4 9 4 1
26 Rihards LEJA Celtnieks Riga 7 38 0/0 0 2 0
27 Stanislav KHOLODIUK Põlva Serviti 11 37 0/0 4 5 0
28 Yulyan HIRYK SKA Minsk 12 37 1/1 2 4 0
29 Sergei RODJUKOV Viljandi HC 10 37 27/21 2 8 1
30 Yury LUKYANCHUK Riihimäen Cocks 14 36 0/0 3 8 0
31 Nils MIKELSONS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 10 36 0/0 0 4 0
32 Kaspar LEES HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 9 36 14/11 2 2 0
33 Nikita PANČENKO ZRHK Tenax Dobele 10 36 17/12 1 2 0
34 Davor BASARIC Riihimäen Cocks 14 35 0/0 1 5 1
35 Henri HIIEND Põlva Serviti 12 35 0/0 2 5 0
36 Andrei KHAPAL Viljandi HC 8 35 0/0 1 3 0
37 Modestas VAITEKUNAS Dragunas Klaipeda 14 35 0/0 2 5 0
38 Aleksander PERTELSON Viljandi HC 10 35 3/1 0 2 0
39 Uladzislau KRYVENKA SKA Minsk 12 34 1/0 2 4 0
40 Tomas BERNATAVIČIUS VHC Šviesa Vilnius 12 33 0/0 4 6 0
41 Deividas VIRBAUSKAS Dragunas Klaipeda 13 33 0/0 3 10 0
42 Rainer KELK HC Tallinn 8 33 4/3 4 6 1
43 David MAMPORIA HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 10 32 2/1 2 4 0
44 Bojan ZUPANJAC Riihimäen Cocks 14 32 10/6 0 5 0
45 Alfred TIMMO Põlva Serviti 12 32 12/7 1 4 0
46 Karolis GRIGAS Granitas-Karys Kaunas 10 31 2/2 2 2 0
47 Roberts FREIBERGS Celtnieks Riga 8 30 0/0 0 6 1
48 Artis KURMENS Celtnieks Riga 6 30 0/0 2 7 0
49 Lukas SIMENAS Dragunas Klaipeda 14 30 0/0 6 11 1
50 Hendrik VARUL Põlva Serviti 12 30 0/0 2 5 0
51 Uku-Tanel LAAST HC Tallinn 6 30 8/4 2 3 0
52 Ivan BROUKA SKA Minsk 11 30 8/7 0 2 0
53 Rauno AUS HC Tallinn 9 29 0/0 1 0 0
54 Andrei VAKHNOVICH HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 9 29 2/0 3 3 0
55 Andis ERMANIS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 9 27 3/0 0 2 0
56 Enrico ANTON HC Tallinn 10 27 3/2 0 1 0
57 Karolis ANTONOVIČIUS VHC Šviesa Vilnius 12 26 0/0 2 3 0
58 Dmytro ARTEMENKO ZTR Zaporozhye 11 26 0/0 2 0 0
59 Dmytro YANKOVSKYI HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 10 26 0/0 2 3 0
60 Armands USANS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 11 25 0/0 1 3 0
61 Arturs LAZDINŠ Celtnieks Riga 3 25 3/1 0 0 0
62 Bogdan CHERKASHCHENKO SKA Minsk 7 24 0/0 1 3 0
63 Simon DRÕGIN Viljandi HC 10 24 0/0 3 7 0
64 Laurynas SIMONAVIČIUS Dragunas Klaipeda 14 24 0/0 0 3 0
65 Denys ISANCHUK ZTR Zaporozhye 15 23 0/0 6 12 2
66 Ievgen KONSTANTINOV ZTR Zaporozhye 14 23 0/0 3 7 0
67 Robin OBERG HC Tallinn 10 23 1/0 4 3 0
68 Šarunas UGIANSKIS VHC Šviesa Vilnius 12 23 0/0 3 8 0
69 Volodymyr MASLAK Viljandi HC 10 23 1/1 0 1 0
70 Mikalai ALIOKHIN SKA Minsk 8 23 4/3 3 1 0
71 Kristjan MUUGA Põlva Serviti 11 22 0/0 1 1 0
72 Andrei NOVOSELOV Riihimäen Cocks 11 22 1/1 1 3 0
73 Jovydas JURAŠIUS VHC Šviesa Vilnius 12 21 0/0 0 2 0
74 Ansis BILKŠTIS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 10 21 2/2 3 2 0
75 Lukas JUŠKENAS Dragunas Klaipeda 12 21 2/2 1 2 0
76 Sander Sven ANNULA HC Tallinn 7 20 0/0 1 7 1
77 Gintaras CIBULSKIS Dragunas Klaipeda 14 20 0/0 0 0 0
78 Kristjan KOOVIT Viljandi HC 8 20 0/0 4 3 0
79 Dmitrijs PETUHOVS Celtnieks Riga 10 20 0/0 2 1 0
80 Tadas RASAKEVIČIUS VHC Šviesa Vilnius 11 20 0/0 3 5 0
81 Aliaksei USHAL SKA Minsk 11 20 0/0 6 10 1
82 Tadas TUMOSAS VHC Šviesa Vilnius 12 19 0/0 0 2 0
83 Mathias REBANE Põlva Serviti 11 18 18/11 0 0 0
84 Benas BUTKUS Dragunas Klaipeda 13 17 0/0 5 7 0
85 Elvijs LAZDA ZRHK Tenax Dobele 10 17 0/0 2 3 0
86 Mihkel LÕPP Viljandi HC 8 17 0/0 3 7 0
87 Mikk VARIK Viljandi HC 8 17 0/0 0 2 0
88 Karolis DAMBRAUSKAS Granitas-Karys Kaunas 10 16 0/0 3 11 1
89 Lauris EGLITIS Celtnieks Riga 10 16 0/0 1 4 0
90 Dzmitry KHMIALKOU SKA Minsk 11 16 0/0 3 3 0
91 Artsiom RABUSHKA SKA Minsk 12 16 0/0 3 2 0
92 Rosvaldas RAMUNIS VHC Šviesa Vilnius 12 16 0/0 1 3 0
93 Arturas ŠVILPA VHC Šviesa Vilnius 12 16 0/0 0 2 0
94 Roni SYRJÄLÄ Riihimäen Cocks 14 16 0/0 0 1 0
95 Aleksandrs KRASTINŠ ZRHK Tenax Dobele 10 16 6/5 0 2 0
96 Marek KARU HC Tallinn 7 15 0/0 0 2 0
97 Janar MÄGI HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 8 15 0/0 1 4 1
98 Indrek NORMAK HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 10 15 1/0 5 5 0
99 Raiko RUDISSAAR Põlva Serviti 9 15 0/0 0 0 0
100 Roman SEVERYN ZTR Zaporozhye 14 15 0/0 2 5 0
101 Marius KAIRYS Granitas-Karys Kaunas 10 14 0/0 1 2 0
102 Saša PULJIZOVIC Riihimäen Cocks 14 14 0/0 2 1 0
103 Oliver RUUT Viljandi HC 5 14 0/0 0 2 0
104 Lukas FEOKTISTOVAS Granitas-Karys Kaunas 9 14 4/2 1 3 1
105 Manvydas LAZAUSKAS Granitas-Karys Kaunas 7 14 2/2 3 6 1
106 Viktor KOVALENKO Riihimäen Cocks 13 13 0/0 2 2 0
107 Kristaps KRIVMANIS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 8 13 0/0 3 6 1
108 Kaspars LISOVSKIS Celtnieks Riga 8 13 0/0 1 0 0
109 Mark LÕPP Viljandi HC 10 13 0/0 2 8 0
110 Anatolii CHEZLOV Põlva Serviti 6 12 0/0 4 7 0
111 Sergei GLINKA HC Tallinn 3 12 0/0 0 1 0
112 Risto KIIL HC Tallinn 10 12 0/0 2 1 0
113 Paulius ZERINGIS Granitas-Karys Kaunas 5 12 0/0 2 4 0
114 Ritvars BALCERIS Celtnieks Riga 7 12 3/2 1 2 0
115 Viachaslau BOKHAN SKA Minsk 10 11 0/0 4 6 0
116 Martin GRIŠTSUK Põlva Serviti 10 11 0/0 0 0 0
117 Kyrylo KORIELOV ZTR Zaporozhye 14 11 0/0 0 1 1
118 Ivan TELEPNEV Põlva Serviti 6 11 0/0 2 4 0
119 Aliaksei KHADKEVICH SKA Minsk 5 10 0/0 0 1 0
120 Gytis ŠMANTAUSKAS Dragunas Klaipeda 7 10 0/0 1 2 0
121 Andre UDD Riihimäen Cocks 13 10 0/0 2 2 0
122 Vladyslav ZALEVSKIY ZTR Zaporozhye 6 10 1/1 0 0 0
123 Alain Romero EYEBE II Dragunas Klaipeda 7 9 0/0 0 3 0
124 Markus-Oliver MÄDO HC Tallinn 10 9 2/0 2 0 0
125 Sander SARAPUU Põlva Serviti 12 9 1/0 0 0 0
126 Mykolas LAPINIAUSKAS Dragunas Klaipeda 14 8 0/0 0 1 0
127 Aliaksandr SOTNIK SKA Minsk 10 8 0/0 0 1 0
128 Antons ŠULEIKO ZRHK Tenax Dobele 10 8 0/0 2 4 0
129 Mikhail ZHYLA SKA Minsk 9 8 0/0 3 6 0
130 Ivan BURZAK ZTR Zaporozhye 13 7 0/0 0 1 0
131 Tõnis KASE Põlva Serviti 8 7 0/0 0 0 0
132 Guntars LEJNIEKS Celtnieks Riga 10 7 0/0 5 8 1
133 Maxym STRELNIKOV ZTR Zaporozhye 14 7 0/0 5 8 1
134 Mareks ČERNOUSOVS Celtnieks Riga 6 7 1/1 1 2 0
135 Anton BAROUSKI HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 10 6 0/0 6 9 1
136 Lukas GURSKIS Granitas-Karys Kaunas 10 6 0/0 0 0 0
137 Raiko-Rait KREEGIMAA HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 9 6 0/0 0 3 0
138 Ülljo PIHUS Põlva Serviti 12 6 0/0 0 4 0
139 Martti VIITKAR HC Tallinn 3 6 0/0 1 1 0
140 Hleb HARBUZ SKA Minsk 1 6 9/6 0 0 0
141 Eriks BLUMS Celtnieks Riga 5 5 0/0 0 1 0
142 Karolis BUDRYS Granitas-Karys Kaunas 8 5 0/0 1 2 0
143 Ignas JONUŠKA VHC Šviesa Vilnius 9 5 0/0 0 0 0
144 Sergio-Silver KREEGIMAA HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 9 5 0/0 0 1 0
145 Oleksandr KYRYLENKO Riihimäen Cocks 14 5 0/0 3 0 0
146 Tanel VILKS HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 10 5 0/0 0 0 0
147 Arvydas BUČIUS Dragunas Klaipeda 7 4 0/0 1 1 0
148 Renats HOVRATOVIČS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 8 4 0/0 0 4 0
149 Martin NERUT HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 9 4 0/0 0 0 0
150 Žygimantas SINKEVIČIUS VHC Šviesa Vilnius 12 4 0/0 0 0 0
151 Viktar ZAITSAU Riihimäen Cocks 1 4 0/0 0 0 0
152 Sigmar SEERMANN HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 9 4 2/1 0 0 0
153 Bogdan CHERKASHCHENKO ZTR Zaporozhye 4 3 0/0 0 0 0
154 Andris DOMANSKIS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 4 3 0/0 0 0 0
155 Arturs KLAVINŠ Celtnieks Riga 3 3 0/0 0 1 0
156 Kalev KÜTT HC Tallinn 9 3 0/0 0 1 0
157 Ivars LACIS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 12 3 0/0 0 0 0
158 Madis PARIK Viljandi HC 3 3 0/0 0 0 0
159 Johannes TREIMANIS HC Tallinn 5 3 0/0 0 1 0
160 Aliaksandr TSITOU Riihimäen Cocks 14 3 0/0 4 7 0
161 Tomas VALIULIS Granitas-Karys Kaunas 10 3 0/0 4 8 0
162 Robert BERG Celtnieks Riga 2 2 0/0 1 0 0
163 Anton DEREVIANKIN ZTR Zaporozhye 14 2 0/0 0 0 0
164 Ingus Kristians JONUŠKA ZRHK Tenax Dobele 4 2 0/0 0 1 0
165 Dzmitry KAMYSHYK SKA Minsk 11 2 0/0 3 9 0
166 Otto Karl KONT Põlva Serviti 2 2 0/0 0 1 0
167 Kristians PAVLENKO ZRHK Tenax Dobele 3 2 0/0 0 0 0
168 Edmundas PELEDA VHC Šviesa Vilnius 10 2 0/0 0 0 0
169 Armis PRISKUS HC Tallinn 10 2 0/0 0 0 0
170 Artur RUDZ SKA Minsk 2 2 0/0 0 1 1
171 Julius ŠEIBOKAS VHC Šviesa Vilnius 12 2 0/0 10 6 0
172 Eston VARUSK Põlva Serviti 12 2 0/0 0 0 0
173 Maxym VOLIUVACH Dragunas Klaipeda 14 2 0/0 0 0 0
174 Aivars ČIKUTS Celtnieks Riga 8 1 0/0 0 1 0
175 Airijus ČYPAS VHC Šviesa Vilnius 3 1 0/0 0 0 0
176 Aliaksei KISHOU SKA Minsk 12 1 0/0 0 0 0
177 Giedrius MORKUNAS Riihimäen Cocks 14 1 0/0 0 0 0
178 Indrek NEEME Põlva Serviti 12 1 0/0 5 5 0
179 Toms POPENS Celtnieks Riga 6 1 0/0 0 1 0
180 Oleksii SHCHERBAK ZTR Zaporozhye 3 1 0/0 0 0 0
181 Vitalii SHITSKO Riihimäen Cocks 14 1 0/0 0 0 0
182 Matsvei UDAVENIA SKA Minsk 4 1 0/0 0 1 0
183 Carl-Eric UIBO Põlva Serviti 2 1 0/0 0 1 0
184 Lukas VANAGAS Dragunas Klaipeda 4 1 0/0 0 0 0
185 Mikk AASMAA HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 8 0 0/0 0 0 0
186 Roman AIZATULLOV Põlva Serviti 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
187 Kalle ALANDER Riihimäen Cocks 4 0 0/0 0 0 0
188 Irmantas ASAKAVIČIUS Granitas-Karys Kaunas 3 0 0/0 0 0 0
189 Uladzislau ASTAPAU SKA Minsk 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
190 Justinas BIEKŠA VHC Šviesa Vilnius 5 0 0/0 0 0 0
191 Rolandas BLIZNIEVIČ VHC Šviesa Vilnius 1 0 0/0 0 0 0
192 Normunds BLOME Celtnieks Riga 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
193 Dmitrijs BRAŽNIKOVS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
194 Marius BULKEVIČIUS VHC Šviesa Vilnius 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
195 Arturs BURAČEVSKIS Celtnieks Riga 9 0 0/0 0 0 0
196 Mikita CHYZHYK SKA Minsk 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
197 Vladislavs FOTS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 7 0 0/0 0 0 0
198 Karel HERMAS HC Tallinn 7 0 0/0 0 0 0
199 Danylo HLUSHAK ZTR Zaporozhye 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
200 Igors IGNATEVS Celtnieks Riga 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
201 Ričards JABLONSKIS Celtnieks Riga 2 0 0/0 0 0 0
202 Uldis JANSONS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 12 0 0/0 0 0 0
203 Arvis JUZUPS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
204 Kristian KÄBI HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 8 0 0/0 0 0 0
205 Mario KARUSE Põlva Serviti 7 0 0/0 0 0 0
206 Jorma KÄSPER HC Tallinn 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
207 Uladzislau KOZEL SKA Minsk 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
208 Kestutis KREMERIS Dragunas Klaipeda 7 0 0/0 0 0 0
209 Edgars KRIEVINŠ ZRHK Tenax Dobele 2 0 0/0 0 0 0
210 Borys KRIUCHKOV ZTR Zaporozhye 8 0 0/0 0 0 0
211 Jürgen LEPASSON Põlva Serviti 7 0 0/0 0 0 0
212 Risto LEPP HC Tallinn 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
213 Hleb LEUKHIN SKA Minsk 6 0 0/0 1 0 0
214 Sergii LIUBCHENKO Põlva Serviti 1 0 0/0 0 0 0
215 Denis LÕOKENE Põlva Serviti 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
216 Justas LYNIKAS VHC Šviesa Vilnius 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
217 Ivan MAROZ SKA Minsk 1 0 0/0 0 0 0
218 Matas MECELICA VHC Šviesa Vilnius 1 0 0/0 0 0 0
219 Šarunas MIČIULIS Dragunas Klaipeda 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
220 Marten MITT HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 2 0 0/0 0 0 0
221 Kiryl MUKASEI SKA Minsk 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
222 Yauheni NIKANIVICH SKA Minsk 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
223 Kevin PAJUVÄLI Viljandi HC 10 0 0/0 0 0 0
224 Benediktas PAKALNIŠKIS Dragunas Klaipeda 14 0 0/0 0 0 0
225 Peeter PARIK Viljandi HC 8 0 0/0 0 0 0
226 Matas PRANCKEVIČIUS VHC Šviesa Vilnius 12 0 0/0 0 1 1
227 Raitis PURINŠ Celtnieks Riga 9 0 0/0 0 0 0
228 Kiryl SAMOILA SKA Minsk 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
229 Henn-Hendrik SEPP Viljandi HC 7 0 0/0 0 0 0
230 Daniil SIAKERYCH SKA Minsk 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
231 Marko SLASTINOVSKI HC Tallinn 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
232 Siivo SOKK Põlva Serviti 2 0 0/0 0 0 0
233 Mantas STANKAITIS Dragunas Klaipeda 7 0 0/0 0 0 0
234 Tadas SVEIKAUSKAS Granitas-Karys Kaunas 10 0 0/0 0 0 0
235 Tomas ŠVELPA Granitas-Karys Kaunas 8 0 0/0 0 0 0
236 Denys TYSHCHENKO ZTR Zaporozhye 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
237 Girts UPMALIS Celtnieks Riga 6 0 0/0 0 0 0
238 Dmytro VEREMCHUK ZTR Zaporozhye 13 0 0/0 0 0 0
239 Christofer VIILOP Põlva Serviti 3 0 0/0 0 0 0
240 Vitali VOROBJOV Viljandi HC 8 0 0/0 4 4 0
241 Maksim VYUNUK ZTR Zaporozhye 4 0 0/0 0 0 0
242 Theo WESTERLUND Riihimäen Cocks 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
243 Stanislau YURCHA SKA Minsk 11 0 0/0 0 0 0
244 Yahor ZIALIONKA SKA Minsk 2 0 0/0 0 0 0