Next game

2019-02-02 14:00


Dragunas Klaipeda
-
Põlva Serviti

Poll

Which team will win Baltic Handball League 2019?

BHL 2018/2019 Calendar/Results

Date Hall Teams Score P
2018.09.16 15:00 Kehra Sportshall HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper - Riihimäen Cocks 23:40 download
2018.09.19 17:00 Zaporozhye ZTR Zaporozhye - SKA Minsk 32:26 download
2018.09.29 14:00 Klaipeda Dragunas Klaipeda - HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 30:18 download
2018.09.29 17:00 Dobele ZRHK Tenax Dobele - HC Tallinn 36:26 download
2018.09.29 20:00 Salaspils Celtnieks Riga - Viljandi HC 26:22 download
2018.09.30 14:00 Kaunas Hale Granitas-Karys Kaunas - VHC Šviesa Vilnius 26:30 download
2018.09.30 14:00 Dobele ZRHK Tenax Dobele - Viljandi HC 31:26 download
2018.09.30 16:00 Mesikäpa Hall Põlva Serviti - HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 33:24 download
2018.09.30 16:00 RTDP O.Kalpaka Celtnieks Riga - HC Tallinn 26:33 download
2018.11.09 19:00 Klaipeda SKA Minsk - Dragunas Klaipeda 27:23 download
2018.11.09 19:00 Kehra Sportshall ZTR Zaporozhye - HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 33:22 download
2018.11.10 14:00 LUES Sports Hall VHC Šviesa Vilnius - Celtnieks Riga 32:29 download
2018.11.10 15:00 Sõle Spordikeskus HC Tallinn - Viljandi HC 30:18 download
2018.11.10 16:00 Mesikäpa Hall ZTR Zaporozhye - Põlva Serviti 28:19 download
2018.11.10 17:00 LVA Granitas-Karys Kaunas - ZRHK Tenax Dobele 27:27 download
2018.11.11 13:00 LUES Sports Hall VHC Šviesa Vilnius - ZRHK Tenax Dobele 36:30 download
2018.11.11 14:00 LVA Granitas-Karys Kaunas - Celtnieks Riga 23:25 download
2018.11.11 14:00 Klaipeda ZTR Zaporozhye - Dragunas Klaipeda 25:29 download
2018.11.11 16:00 Mesikäpa Hall SKA Minsk - Põlva Serviti 31:25 download
2018.12.08 15:00 Riihimäki Riihimäen Cocks - ZTR Zaporozhye 22:28 download
2018.12.08 16:00 Sõle Spordikeskus HC Tallinn - VHC Šviesa Vilnius 27:22 download
2018.12.08 16:00 RTDP O.Kalpaka Celtnieks Riga - ZRHK Tenax Dobele 28:30 download
2018.12.08 16:00 Mesikäpa Hall Põlva Serviti - Dragunas Klaipeda 24:26 download
2018.12.08 16:00 Kehra Sportshall HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper - SKA Minsk 24:28 download
2018.12.08 18:00 Viljandi Sportshall Viljandi HC - Granitas-Karys Kaunas 24:28
2018.12.09 13:00 Viljandi Sportshall Viljandi HC - VHC Šviesa Vilnius 20:29
2018.12.09 15:30 Riihimäki Riihimäen Cocks - SKA Minsk 28:31 download
2018.12.09 16:00 Kehra Sportshall HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper - ZTR Zaporozhye 19:31 download
2018.12.09 16:00 Sõle Spordikeskus HC Tallinn - Granitas-Karys Kaunas 26:20 download
2019.01.18 17:00 Riihimäki Riihimäen Cocks - HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 33:25 download
2019.01.18 18:00 Mesikäpa Hall Põlva Serviti - ZTR Zaporozhye 23:29 download
2019.01.18 19:00 Klaipeda Dragunas Klaipeda - SKA Minsk 26:26 download
2019.01.19 16:00 Sõle Spordikeskus HC Tallinn - Celtnieks Riga 41:32 download
2019.01.19 18:00 Viljandi spordihoone Viljandi HC - ZRHK Tenax Dobele 28:42
2019.01.19 18:30 LUES sport hall VHC Šviesa Vilnius - Granitas-Karys Kaunas 28:27 download
2019.01.20 13:00 Viljandi spordihoone Viljandi HC - Celtnieks Riga 30:31
2019.01.20 14:00 Klaipeda Dragunas Klaipeda - ZTR Zaporozhye 28:26 download
2019.01.20 16:00 Sõle Spordikeskus HC Tallinn - ZRHK Tenax Dobele 31:34 download
2019.01.20 16:00 Mesikäpa Hall Põlva Serviti - SKA Minsk 29:24 download
2019.02.02 14:00 Klaipeda Dragunas Klaipeda - Põlva Serviti
2019.02.02 15:00 Viljandi Sportshall Viljandi HC - HC Tallinn
2019.02.02 16:00 RTDP O.Kalpaka Celtnieks Riga - Granitas-Karys Kaunas
2019.02.02 17:00 Dobele ZRHK Tenax Dobele - VHC Šviesa Vilnius
2019.02.03 14:00 Dobele ZRHK Tenax Dobele - Granitas-Karys Kaunas
2019.02.03 16:00 RTDP O.Kalpaka Celtnieks Riga - VHC Šviesa Vilnius
2019.02.05 19:00 Kehra Sportshall SKA Minsk - HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper
2019.02.08 18:00 Mesikäpa Hall Põlva Serviti - Riihimäen Cocks
2019.02.10 14:00 Klaipeda Dragunas Klaipeda - Riihimäen Cocks
2019.02.15 19:00 Minsk SKA Minsk - Riihimäen Cocks
2019.02.17 17:00 Zaporozhye ZTR Zaporozhye - Riihimäen Cocks
2019.02.23 14:00 LUES Sports Hall VHC Šviesa Vilnius - Viljandi HC
2019.02.23 16:00 Kehra Sportshall HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper - Põlva Serviti
2019.02.23 17:00 Dobele ZRHK Tenax Dobele - Celtnieks Riga
2019.02.23 17:00 Kaunas Hale Granitas-Karys Kaunas - HC Tallinn
2019.02.23 18:00 Viimsi Keskkool, EST Riihimäen Cocks - Dragunas Klaipeda
2019.02.24 14:00 LUES Sports Hall VHC Šviesa Vilnius - HC Tallinn
2019.02.24 14:00 Kaunas Hale Granitas-Karys Kaunas - Viljandi HC
2019.02.24 16:00 Kehra Sportshall HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper - Dragunas Klaipeda
2019.02.24 17:00 Minsk SKA Minsk - ZTR Zaporozhye
2019.02.24 19:00 Viimsi Keskkool, EST Riihimäen Cocks - Põlva Serviti