Poll

Which team will win Baltic Handball League 2020?

BHL 2019/2020 Calendar/Results

Date Hall Teams Score P
2019.09.22 14:00 Uruchye Sports Palace SKA Minsk - Dragunas Klaipeda 30:23 download
2019.09.28 12:30 Cocks Areena Riihimäen Cocks - ZTR Zaporozhye 10:0 download
2019.09.28 14:00 Kehra Sportshall HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper - Celtnieks Riga 32:28 download
2019.09.28 16:00 Mesikäpa Hall Põlva Serviti - ZRHK Tenax Dobele 29:31 download
2019.09.28 16:00 Sõle Spordikeskus HC Tallinn - Viljandi HC 26:17 download
2019.09.28 17:00 LVA Granitas-Karys Kaunas - VHC Šviesa Vilnius 25:26 download
2019.09.29 15:00 Cocks Areena Riihimäen Cocks - ZRHK Tenax Dobele 27:22
2019.09.29 16:00 Sõle Spordikeskus HC Tallinn - Celtnieks Riga 29:30 download
2019.09.29 16:00 Kehra Sportshall HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper - Viljandi HC 31:26 download
2019.09.29 16:00 Mesikäpa Hall Põlva Serviti - ZTR Zaporozhye 10:0 download
2019.11.01 19:00 Dragunas sports hall Dragunas Klaipeda - SKA Minsk 33:33 download
2019.11.02 16:00 SõleSpordikeskus HC Tallinn - HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 25:27 download
2019.11.02 16:00 RTDP O.Kalpaka Celtnieks Riga - VHC Šviesa Vilnius 33:34 download
2019.11.02 18:00 Viljandi Sportshall Viljandi HC - Granitas-Karys Kaunas 27:29 download
2019.11.02 19:00 Dobele Sporta Halle ZTR Zaporozhye - ZRHK Tenax Dobele 0:10 download
2019.11.03 13:00 Viljandi Sportshall Viljandi HC - VHC Šviesa Vilnius 19:34 download
2019.11.03 14:00 Dragunas sports hall ZTR Zaporozhye - Dragunas Klaipeda 0:10 download
2019.11.03 15:00 Dobele Sporta Halle ZRHK Tenax Dobele - SKA Minsk 27:31 download
2019.11.03 16:00 RTDP O.Kalpaka Celtnieks Riga - Granitas-Karys Kaunas 36:25 download
2019.11.30 14:00 Dobele Sporta Halle ZRHK Tenax Dobele - Dragunas Klaipeda 34:33 download
2019.11.30 15:00 UAS sport hall VHC Šviesa Vilnius - HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 23:26 download
2019.11.30 17:00 LVA Granitas-Karys Kaunas - HC Tallinn 29:27 download
2019.12.01 14:00 Minsk House of Handball SKA Minsk - Põlva Serviti 31:25 download
2019.12.01 14:15 LVA Granitas-Karys Kaunas - HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 31:26 download
2019.12.01 15:00 UAS sport hall VHC Šviesa Vilnius - HC Tallinn 23:23 download
2019.12.01 16:00 RTDP O. Kalpaka Celtnieks Riga - Viljandi HC 38:22 download
2019.12.07 17:00 Cocks Areena Riihimäen Cocks - Dragunas Klaipeda 34:25 download
2019.12.14 14:00 Dragunas sports hall Dragunas Klaipeda - Põlva Serviti 31:28 download
2019.12.14 15:00 UAS sport hall VHC Šviesa Vilnius - Granitas-Karys Kaunas 30:27 download
2019.12.14 16:00 RTDP O. Kalpaka Celtnieks Riga - HC Tallinn 29:29 download
2019.12.14 16:00 ASK sports hall, Riga ZRHK Tenax Dobele - Riihimäen Cocks 31:30 download
2019.12.14 19:00 Viljandi Sportshall Viljandi HC - HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 28:28 download
2019.12.15 14:00 Dragunas sports hall Dragunas Klaipeda - Riihimäen Cocks 25:35 download
2019.12.15 15:00 Viljandi Sportshall Viljandi HC - HC Tallinn 24:24 download
2019.12.15 15:00 Dobele Sporta Halle ZRHK Tenax Dobele - Põlva Serviti 26:26 download
2019.12.15 16:00 RTDP O. Kalpaka Celtnieks Riga - HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 32:28 download
2020.01.17 12:00 Zaporozhye, ZTR ZTR Zaporozhye - SKA Minsk 0:10 download
2020.01.25 16:00 Mesikäpa Hall Põlva Serviti - Riihimäen Cocks 27:27 download
2020.02.01 14:00 Kehra Sportshall HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper - HC Tallinn 25:21 download
2020.02.01 17:00 LVA Granitas-Karys Kaunas - Celtnieks Riga 30:26 download
2020.02.01 17:00 Mesikäpa Hall ZTR Zaporozhye - Põlva Serviti 0:10 download
2020.02.01 18:00 UAS sport hall VHC Šviesa Vilnius - Viljandi HC 39:23 download
2020.02.02 14:00 Dobele ZRHK Tenax Dobele - ZTR Zaporozhye 10:0 download
2020.02.02 14:15 LVA Granitas-Karys Kaunas - Viljandi HC 28:22 download
2020.02.02 15:00 UAS sport hall VHC Šviesa Vilnius - Celtnieks Riga 33:33 download
2020.02.02 16:00 Mesikäpa Hall Põlva Serviti - Dragunas Klaipeda 26:29 download
2020.02.07 18:00 Cocks Areena Riihimäen Cocks - SKA Minsk 22:30 download
2020.02.09 14:00 Dragunas sports hall Dragunas Klaipeda - ZRHK Tenax Dobele 27:33 download
2020.02.09 16:00 Mesikäpa Hall Põlva Serviti - SKA Minsk 28:27 download
2020.02.14 19:00 Minsk House of Handball SKA Minsk - Riihimäen Cocks 27:27 download
2020.02.16 14:00 Dragunas sports hall Dragunas Klaipeda - ZTR Zaporozhye 10:0
2020.02.16 15:00 Minsk House of Handball SKA Minsk - ZTR Zaporozhye 10:0
2020.02.16 17:00 Zaporozhye ZTR Zaporozhye - Riihimäen Cocks 0:10
2020.02.22 16:00 Raasiku Spordihoone HC Tallinn - VHC Šviesa Vilnius 23:29 download
2020.02.22 16:00 Kehra Sportshall HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper - Granitas-Karys Kaunas 26:24 download
2020.02.22 18:00 Viljandi Sportshall Viljandi HC - Celtnieks Riga 34:30 download
2020.02.22 19:00 Cocks Areena Riihimäen Cocks - Põlva Serviti 27:23 download
2020.02.23 14:00 Kehra Sportshall HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper - VHC Šviesa Vilnius 25:25 download
2020.02.23 14:00 Minsk House of Handball SKA Minsk - ZRHK Tenax Dobele 29:27 download
2020.02.23 16:00 Sõle Spordikeskus HC Tallinn - Granitas-Karys Kaunas 30:27 download
2020.03.07 15:00 UAS Sport Hall VHC Šviesa Vilnius - ZRHK Tenax Dobele 27:31 download
2020.03.08 15:00 Kehra Sportshall HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper - Riihimäen Cocks 19:27 download
2020.03.08 16:00 Mesikäpa Hall Põlva Serviti - Dragunas Klaipeda 28:29 download